Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Maszid Tola To Anowar Mallik House To .At Ujjwal Pukur (Activity Id 69357118)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Maszid Tola To Anowar Mallik House To .At Ujjwal Pukur (Activity Id 69357118)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570308_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BWN/K.G.P./NIT 01/2023-24 dated 15/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from pal pukur to gopalpur primary school, activity id 67791867.
Construction of concrete drain from pal pukur to gopalpur primary school, activity id 67791867.
Read moreConstruction of road from anowar khan house to amar mallik shop
Construction of road from anowar khan house to amar mallik shop
Read moreConstruction of concrete road dadhia endo pukur to poultry farm at dadhia activity id 311940
Construction of concrete road dadhia endo pukur to poultry farm at dadhia activity id 311940
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nimai manna house to gopal mallik house at paschim dharasole activity id-113707211
Construction of concrete road from nimai manna house to gopal mallik house at paschim dharasole activity id-113707211
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nasim chowdhury towards anowar miya house at dakshin raigram .activity id 70773545
Construction of concrete road from nasim chowdhury towards anowar miya house at dakshin raigram .activity id 70773545.sl-7
Read moreStreet light from ebadat to anowar hossain at rajapur sno xii activity id 69270032
Street light from ebadat to anowar hossain at rajapur sno xii activity id 69270032
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from manik house to gerol bandha pukur at dadpur activity id-98754866
Construction of concrete drain from manik house to gerol bandha pukur at dadpur activity id-98754866
Read moreCover concrete drain from manik pukur to nich para at jamthalia. activity id-67263689 2023-24
Cover concrete drain from manik pukur to nich para at jamthalia. activity id-67263689 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from with cover and soakpit from kanchan pukur to math pukur sanko at lakhuria activity id 69216016
Construction of concrete drain from with cover and soakpit from kanchan pukur to math pukur sanko at lakhuria activity id 69216016
Read moreConcrete road construction near dobishya salikotha sadat mallik pukur parh to rabindra patra house
Concrete road construction near dobishya salikotha sadat mallik pukur parh to rabindra patra house
Read moreof your Industry type