Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From With Cover And Soakpit From Kanchan Pukur To Math Pukur Sanko At Lakhuria Activity Id 69216016
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From With Cover And Soakpit From Kanchan Pukur To Math Pukur Sanko At Lakhuria Activity Id 69216016
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570565_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBWN/LGP/484/NIT-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3621 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAKHURIA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit and culvert from gola pukur to math at dumur under gohagram gp activity id 111786314
Construction of cover drain with soakpit and culvert from gola pukur to math at dumur under gohagram gp activity id 111786314
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from buddadeb nayek house to towards dighi pukur at lakhuria activity id 89832834
Construction of concrete drain from buddadeb nayek house to towards dighi pukur at lakhuria activity id 89832834
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from haran saha dokan towards khejur pukur at somaipur. activity id 113989645
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from haran saha dokan towards khejur pukur at somaipur. activity id 113989645
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from sonai ghosal pukur to valko math
Construction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from sonai ghosal pukur to valko math
Read moreImprovement of cover cc drain from hari gore pukur to sanko
Improvement of cover cc drain from hari gore pukur to sanko at aligram
Read moreT cover drain with soakpit from klidas mondal house to school math. id-91519500
T cover drain with soakpit&#x0d from klidas mondal house&#x0d to school math.&#x0d id-91519500
Read moreConstructio of cover drain from chhatarpukur towards tant pukur activity id 98088967
Constructio of cover drain from chhatarpukur towards tant pukur activity id 98088967
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit manik sk house towards poddar pukur at bijaypur. activity id 112835238
Construction of cover drain with soakpit manik sk house towards poddar pukur at bijaypur. activity id 112835238
Read moreConstruction with cover drain from pucha pukur to math at sd xv activity code 115624598
Construction with cover drain from pucha pukur to math at sd xv activity code 115624598
Read moreof your Industry type