Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit And Culvert From Gola Pukur To Math At Dumur Under Gohagram Gp Activity Id 111786314
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit And Culvert From Gola Pukur To Math At Dumur Under Gohagram Gp Activity Id 111786314
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_983529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
345/GGP/26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5377 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dumur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2400214 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from with cover and soakpit from kanchan pukur to math pukur sanko at lakhuria activity id 69216016
Construction of concrete drain from with cover and soakpit from kanchan pukur to math pukur sanko at lakhuria activity id 69216016
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near gohagram msk under gohagram gp. activity id - 112190544
Installation of solar submersible near gohagram msk under gohagram gp. activity id - 112190544
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit starting from plot no.- 4 to damodar river at joykrishnapur under gohagram gp activity id- 111940971
Construction of cover drain with soakpit starting from &#x0d plot no.- 4 to damodar river at joykrishnapur &#x0d under gohagram gp activity id- 111940971
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit manik sk house towards poddar pukur at bijaypur. activity id 112835238
Construction of cover drain with soakpit manik sk house towards poddar pukur at bijaypur. activity id 112835238
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from haran saha dokan towards khejur pukur at somaipur. activity id 113989645
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from haran saha dokan towards khejur pukur at somaipur. activity id 113989645
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from sonai ghosal pukur to valko math
Construction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from sonai ghosal pukur to valko math
Read moreT cover drain with soakpit from klidas mondal house to school math. id-91519500
T cover drain with soakpit&#x0d from klidas mondal house&#x0d to school math.&#x0d id-91519500
Read moreConstruction with cover drain from pucha pukur to math at sd xv activity code 115624598
Construction with cover drain from pucha pukur to math at sd xv activity code 115624598
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with platform, drainage and soakpit near kamalpur math at kamalpur (activity id-106861483)
Installation of tubewell with platform, drainage and soakpit near kamalpur math at kamalpur (activity id-106861483)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at dadpur daripara under gohagram gp. activity id - 112179025
Installation of solar submersible at dadpur daripara under gohagram gp. activity id - 112179025
Read moreof your Industry type