Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit Starting From Plot No. 4 To Damodar River At Joykrishnapur Under Gohagram Gp Activity Id 111940971
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit Starting From &Amp#X0d
Plot No. 4 To Damodar River At Joykrishnapur &Amp#X0d
Under Gohagram Gp Activity Id 111940971
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_961807_1 |
|
Reference Number |
311/GGP/25(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5152 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Joykrishnapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2321723 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with soakpit starting from plot no 4 to damodar river at joykrishnapur 111940971
Construction of cover drain with soakpit
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near gohagram msk under gohagram gp. activity id - 112190544
Installation of solar submersible near gohagram msk under gohagram gp. activity id - 112190544
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from manashatala towards masjit at joykrishnapur. activity id 110666987
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from manashatala towards masjit at joykrishnapur. activity id 110666987
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit and culvert from gola pukur to math at dumur under gohagram gp activity id 111786314
Construction of cover drain with soakpit and culvert from gola pukur to math at dumur under gohagram gp activity id 111786314
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at dadpur daripara under gohagram gp. activity id - 112179025
Installation of solar submersible at dadpur daripara under gohagram gp. activity id - 112179025
Read morePurchase dustbin for villegers in connection with swm project at joykrishnapur. activity id-67569804
Total 6000 pcs required. rate will be considered on per pcs
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with soakpit at bhalagora near jagat mandi house. jl-81, plot-336, activity id-93943907.
Installation of tubewell with soakpit at bhalagora near jagat mandi house. jl-81, plot-336, activity id-93943907.
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with soakpit near bhagabandh sasan ghat. jl-86, plot-474. activity id-109952444. (2025-26).
Installation of tubewell with soakpit near bhagabandh sasan ghat. jl-86, plot-474. activity id-109952444. (2025-26).
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover soakpit from sohabar house to dalancha river at chandmoni dangapara. activity id no. 67713044
Construction of drain with cover soakpit from sohabar house to dalancha river at chandmoni dangapara. activity id no. 67713044
Read moreActivity id - 91823579, const of cc road from fulchand house to anisur sk house at joykrishnapur.
Activity id - 91823579, const of cc road from fulchand house to anisur sk house at joykrishnapur.
Read moreof your Industry type