Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge Across River Yerala Mdr 10 To Dharpudi Khatav Jakhangaon Road Mdr 97(100) At Km 7/00 Tal Khatav, Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge Across River Yerala Mdr 10 To Dharpudi Khatav Jakhangaon Road Mdr 97(100) At Km 7/00 Tal Khatav, Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_975876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 51 FOR 2023-2024 (C-Form) |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Sat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.r. to mdr 10 to dharpudi khatav jakhangaon road mdr 100 km 11/250 to 12/00 sect-internal road at jakhangaon village tal-khatav, dist-satara.
S.r. to mdr 10 to dharpudi khatav jakhangaon road mdr 100 km 11/250 to 12/00 sect-internal road at jakhangaon village tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreImprovement and widening of road mdr 10 to dharpudi khatav jakhangaon to sh 147 road mdr 100 (part- dangarevasti to ambabai tek via jakhangaon), tal-khatav, dist-satara
Improvement and widening of road mdr 10 to dharpudi khatav jakhangaon to sh 147 road mdr 100 (part- dangarevasti to ambabai tek via jakhangaon), tal-khatav, dist-satara
Read moreConstruction of major submersible bridge across river yerala at lalgun ner road o.d.r.95 tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Construction of major submersible bridge across river yerala at lalgun ner road o.d.r.95 tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreConst. of k t weir at khatav ( yerala river )taluka khatav district satara
Const. of k t weir at khatav ( yerala river )taluka khatav district satara
Read moreConstruction of major submersible bridge across river yerala on road connecting sh-140 to nandoshi aundh palshi nimsod morale to sh-60 road (mdr-42 at km 25/000 near morale village, tal-khatav, dist-satara
Construction of major submersible bridge across river yerala on road connecting sh-140 to nandoshi aundh palshi nimsod morale to sh-60 road (mdr-42 at km 25/000 near morale village, tal-khatav, dist-satara
Read moreConstruction/retrofitting of pws scheme at dharpudi, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Construction/retrofitting of pws scheme at dharpudi, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Read moreConstruction/retrofitting of pws scheme at jakhangaon, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Construction/retrofitting of pws scheme at jakhangaon, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Read moreConstruction/retrofitting of pws scheme at jakhangaon, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Construction/retrofitting of pws scheme at jakhangaon, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at daruj (dharpudi odha) tal khatav dist satara
Construction of storage bandhara at daruj (dharpudi odha) tal khatav dist satara
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-
Construction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-&#x0d 156 to gunjalwadi sh-117 road (vr -199) at km. 0/170,&#x0d taluka junnar, dist. pune&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type