Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Submersible Bridge Across River Yerala At Lalgun Ner Road O.D.R.95 Tal Khatav, Dist Satara.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Submersible Bridge Across River Yerala At Lalgun Ner Road O.D.R.95 Tal Khatav, Dist Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_960433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 44 FOR 2023-2024 (C-Form) |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Sat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of k t weir at khatav ( yerala river )taluka khatav district satara
Const. of k t weir at khatav ( yerala river )taluka khatav district satara
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across river yerala mdr-10 to dharpudi- khatav- jakhangaon road mdr-97(100) at km 7/00 tal-khatav, dist-satara
Construction of major bridge across river yerala mdr-10 to dharpudi- khatav- jakhangaon road mdr-97(100) at km 7/00 tal-khatav, dist-satara
Read moreConstructing solid waste and waste water management at lalgun, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Constructing solid waste and waste water management at lalgun, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Read moreConstructing solid waste and waste water management at lalgun, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Constructing solid waste and waste water management at lalgun, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Read moreConstruction of major submersible bridge across river yerala on road connecting sh-140 to nandoshi aundh palshi nimsod morale to sh-60 road (mdr-42 at km 25/000 near morale village, tal-khatav, dist-satara
Construction of major submersible bridge across river yerala on road connecting sh-140 to nandoshi aundh palshi nimsod morale to sh-60 road (mdr-42 at km 25/000 near morale village, tal-khatav, dist-satara
Read moreConstruction of internal road tremix concrete and closed gutter at phadatarwadi (ner), tal-khatav, dist-satara
Construction of internal road tremix concrete and closed gutter at phadatarwadi (ner), tal-khatav, dist-satara
Read moreConstruction of sakav across nalla on road towards smashanbhmi at daruj,tal-khatav, dist-satara
Construction of sakav across nalla on road towards smashanbhmi at daruj,tal-khatav, dist-satara
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-
Construction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-&#x0d 156 to gunjalwadi sh-117 road (vr -199) at km. 0/170,&#x0d taluka junnar, dist. pune&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-
Construction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-&#x0d 156 to gunjalwadi sh-117 road (vr -199) at km. 0/170,&#x0d taluka junnar, dist. pune&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of sakav across nalla on tukai mharaki shiwar road at ambheri taluka-khatav district-satara
Construction of sakav across nalla on tukai mharaki shiwar road at ambheri taluka-khatav district-satara
Read moreof your Industry type