Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Submersible Bridge Across River Yerala On Road Connecting Sh 140 To Nandoshi Aundh Palshi Nimsod Morale To Sh 60 Road (Mdr 42 At Km 25/000 Near Morale Village, Tal Khatav, Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Submersible Bridge Across River Yerala On Road Connecting Sh 140 To Nandoshi Aundh Palshi Nimsod Morale To Sh 60 Road (Mdr 42 At Km 25/000 Near Morale Village, Tal Khatav, Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_982912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 51 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal -Khatav Dist -Satara. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1717271 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification and improvement of entry gate chowk at aundh on sh 140 to nandoshi aundh palashi nimsod morale to sh 60 connecting road mdr 42 part- sh 140 to nandoshi aundh chowk, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Beautification and improvement of entry gate chowk at aundh on sh 140 to nandoshi aundh palashi nimsod morale to sh 60 connecting road mdr 42 part- sh 140 to nandoshi aundh chowk, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreOne year maintance to road sh 140 to nandoshi aundh palashi nimsod morale to sh 60 road mdr 42 km0/00 to 32/00, tal.khatav dist. satara
One year maintance to road sh 140 to nandoshi aundh palashi nimsod morale to sh 60 road mdr 42 km0/00 to 32/00, tal.khatav dist. satara
Read moreImprovement to sh 140 to nandoshi aundh palashi nimsode morale to sh 60 road mdr 42 km 25/00 to 30/00 part- morale to mayani, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Improvement to sh 140 to nandoshi aundh palashi nimsode morale to sh 60 road mdr 42 km 25/00 to 30/00 part- morale to mayani, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreOne year maintenance to sh 140 to nadoshi aundh palashi nimsod morale to sh 60 road mdr 42 in km 0/00 to 30/00 tal. khatav dist.satara
One year maintenance to sh 140 to nadoshi aundh palashi nimsod morale to sh 60 road mdr 42 in km 0/00 to 30/00 tal. khatav dist.satara
Read moreConst. of k t weir at khatav ( yerala river )taluka khatav district satara
Const. of k t weir at khatav ( yerala river )taluka khatav district satara
Read moreConstruction of major submersible bridge across river yerala at lalgun ner road o.d.r.95 tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Construction of major submersible bridge across river yerala at lalgun ner road o.d.r.95 tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of pws scheme at nandoshi, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Construction of pws scheme at nandoshi, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Read moreContruction of storage bandhara at nimsod (vadacha mala) tal khatav dist satara
Contruction of storage bandhara at nimsod (vadacha mala) tal khatav dist satara
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across river yerala mdr-10 to dharpudi- khatav- jakhangaon road mdr-97(100) at km 7/00 tal-khatav, dist-satara
Construction of major bridge across river yerala mdr-10 to dharpudi- khatav- jakhangaon road mdr-97(100) at km 7/00 tal-khatav, dist-satara
Read moreRepairs of parqulation tank at palshi (sawantwasti) tal khatav dist satara
Repairs of parqulation tank at palshi (sawantwasti) tal khatav dist satara
Read moreof your Industry type