Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening Of Road Mdr 10 To Dharpudi Khatav Jakhangaon To Sh 147 Road Mdr 100 (Part Dangarevasti To Ambabai Tek Via Jakhangaon), Tal Khatav, Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening Of Road Mdr 10 To Dharpudi Khatav Jakhangaon To Sh 147 Road Mdr 100 (Part Dangarevasti To Ambabai Tek Via Jakhangaon), Tal Khatav, Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1194527_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 16 FOR 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 5.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Khatav, Dist-Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2070108 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.r. to mdr 10 to dharpudi khatav jakhangaon road mdr 100 km 11/250 to 12/00 sect-internal road at jakhangaon village tal-khatav, dist-satara.
S.r. to mdr 10 to dharpudi khatav jakhangaon road mdr 100 km 11/250 to 12/00 sect-internal road at jakhangaon village tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across river yerala mdr-10 to dharpudi- khatav- jakhangaon road mdr-97(100) at km 7/00 tal-khatav, dist-satara
Construction of major bridge across river yerala mdr-10 to dharpudi- khatav- jakhangaon road mdr-97(100) at km 7/00 tal-khatav, dist-satara
Read moreOne year maintenance to mdr38 to jamb jakhangaon khatgun katgun to sh 147 road mdr 96 km. 0/00 to 17/150, tal. khatav, dist. satara.
One year maintenance to mdr38 to jamb jakhangaon khatgun katgun to sh 147 road mdr 96 km. 0/00 to 17/150, tal. khatav, dist. satara.
Read moreConstruction/retrofitting of pws scheme at dharpudi, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Construction/retrofitting of pws scheme at dharpudi, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Read moreConstruction/retrofitting of pws scheme at jakhangaon, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Construction/retrofitting of pws scheme at jakhangaon, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Read moreConstruction/retrofitting of pws scheme at jakhangaon, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Construction/retrofitting of pws scheme at jakhangaon, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at daruj (dharpudi odha) tal khatav dist satara
Construction of storage bandhara at daruj (dharpudi odha) tal khatav dist satara
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at grampancyat own land at jakhangaon, tal-khatav, dist-satara...
Construction of sabhamandap at grampancyat own land at jakhangaon, tal-khatav, dist-satara...
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at grampancyat owned land at jakhangaon, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Construction of sabhamandap at grampancyat owned land at jakhangaon, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreConst.of storage bandhara at dharpudi (near pravin bhanudas jagtap farm) tal-khatav, dist-satara
Const.of storage bandhara at dharpudi (near pravin bhanudas jagtap farm) tal-khatav, dist-satara
Read moreof your Industry type