Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Mdr38 To Jamb Jakhangaon Khatgun Katgun To Sh 147 Road Mdr 96 Km. 0/00 To 17/150, Tal. Khatav, Dist. Satara.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Mdr38 To Jamb Jakhangaon Khatgun Katgun To Sh 147 Road Mdr 96 Km. 0/00 To 17/150, Tal. Khatav, Dist. Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920926_35 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 13 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from malangbaba darga to khatgun stand at katgun, tal-khatav, dist-satara
Construction of concrete road from malangbaba darga to khatgun stand at katgun, tal-khatav, dist-satara
Read moreImprovement and widening of road mdr 10 to dharpudi khatav jakhangaon to sh 147 road mdr 100 (part- dangarevasti to ambabai tek via jakhangaon), tal-khatav, dist-satara
Improvement and widening of road mdr 10 to dharpudi khatav jakhangaon to sh 147 road mdr 100 (part- dangarevasti to ambabai tek via jakhangaon), tal-khatav, dist-satara
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at katgun tal khatav dist satara
Construction of storage bandhara at katgun tal khatav dist satara
Read moreConstruction/retrofitting of pws scheme at jakhangaon, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Construction/retrofitting of pws scheme at jakhangaon, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Read moreConstruction/retrofitting of pws scheme at jakhangaon, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Construction/retrofitting of pws scheme at jakhangaon, tal. khatav, dist- satara
Read moreS.r. to mdr 10 to dharpudi khatav jakhangaon road mdr 100 km 11/250 to 12/00 sect-internal road at jakhangaon village tal-khatav, dist-satara.
S.r. to mdr 10 to dharpudi khatav jakhangaon road mdr 100 km 11/250 to 12/00 sect-internal road at jakhangaon village tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at grampancyat own land at jakhangaon, tal-khatav, dist-satara...
Construction of sabhamandap at grampancyat own land at jakhangaon, tal-khatav, dist-satara...
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at grampancyat owned land at jakhangaon, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Construction of sabhamandap at grampancyat owned land at jakhangaon, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreKhatgun khatav road vr 68 ch 0/00 to 1/000 tal khatav
Khatgun khatav road vr 68 ch 0/00 to 1/000 tal khatav
Read moreRd sta sat ii 06 1. katgun to dharpudhi road tal khatav 2. katgun to dharpudhi road tal khatav 3. sh-548 c bhiwadi phata jambh bk. jarandeshwar temple road tal koregaon dist satara
Rd sta sat ii 06 1. katgun to dharpudhi road tal khatav 2. katgun to dharpudhi road tal khatav 3. sh-548 c bhiwadi phata jambh bk. jarandeshwar temple road tal koregaon dist satara
Read moreof your Industry type