Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Malangbaba Darga To Khatgun Stand At Katgun, Tal Khatav, Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Malangbaba Darga To Khatgun Stand At Katgun, Tal Khatav, Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_958142_18 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 64 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storage bandhara at katgun tal khatav dist satara
Construction of storage bandhara at katgun tal khatav dist satara
Read moreOne year maintenance to mdr38 to jamb jakhangaon khatgun katgun to sh 147 road mdr 96 km. 0/00 to 17/150, tal. khatav, dist. satara.
One year maintenance to mdr38 to jamb jakhangaon khatgun katgun to sh 147 road mdr 96 km. 0/00 to 17/150, tal. khatav, dist. satara.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road and gutter at khatav, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Construction of concrete road and gutter at khatav, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreRd sta sat ii 06 1. katgun to dharpudhi road tal khatav 2. katgun to dharpudhi road tal khatav 3. sh-548 c bhiwadi phata jambh bk. jarandeshwar temple road tal koregaon dist satara
Rd sta sat ii 06 1. katgun to dharpudhi road tal khatav 2. katgun to dharpudhi road tal khatav 3. sh-548 c bhiwadi phata jambh bk. jarandeshwar temple road tal koregaon dist satara
Read moreA) construction of internal road trimix concrete and closed gutter at daruj, tal-khatav, dist-satara. b) construction of internal road trimix concrete and closed gutter at khatgun, tal-khatav, dist-satara. (no.1) c) construction of internal road trim
A) construction of internal road trimix concrete and closed gutter at daruj, tal-khatav, dist-satara. b) construction of internal road trimix concrete and closed gutter at khatgun, tal-khatav, dist-satara. (no.1) c) construction of internal road trim
Read moreCement concrete bandhara at mol (inam shivar) tal- khatav dist-satara
Cement concrete bandhara at mol (inam shivar) tal- khatav dist-satara
Read moreConstructing liquid waste management project at khatav tal khatav dist satara
Constructing liquid waste management project at khatav tal khatav dist satara
Read moreKhatgun khatav road vr 68 ch 0/00 to 1/000 tal khatav
Khatgun khatav road vr 68 ch 0/00 to 1/000 tal khatav
Read moreDhondewadi water supply scheme tal khatav dist satara
Dhondewadi water supply scheme tal khatav dist satara
Read moreDhondewadi water supply scheme tal khatav dist satara
Dhondewadi water supply scheme tal khatav dist satara
Read moreof your Industry type