Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrikkalangode Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Prj No. 415 Pipe Culvert Construction To Nedumpara Kisan Colony Road In Ward 12 Tkd Gp Prj No 415/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrikkalangode Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Prj No. 415 Pipe Culvert Construction To Nedumpara Kisan Colony Road In Ward 12 Tkd Gp Prj No 415/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6666 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o AE LSGD SECTION THRIKKALANGODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2023-24, prj no 103 adikiledathpadi nedumpara road concrete in ward 14
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2023-24, prj no 103 adikiledathpadi nedumpara road concrete in ward 14
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 8 cheramkuth government school toilet-tkd gp- 8/24
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 8 cheramkuth government school toilet-tkd gp- 8/24
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 84 varattucholakkundu shappinpadi road tarring in ward 9-tkd gp
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 84 varattucholakkundu shappinpadi road tarring in ward 9-tkd gp
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 11 elankur gup school toilet maintenance-tkd gp- 11/24
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 11 elankur gup school toilet maintenance-tkd gp- 11/24
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 94 peleppuram punnethkunnu colony road concrete in ward 11-tkd gp
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 94 peleppuram punnethkunnu colony road concrete in ward 11-tkd gp
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 45 paliyaparambu stadium kargil road - ward 11-tkd gp- 45/24
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 45 paliyaparambu stadium kargil road - ward 11-tkd gp- 45/24
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2023-24, prj no 99 kisan colony road concrete in ward 12-tkd gp
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2023-24, prj no 99 kisan colony road concrete in ward 12-tkd gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2023-24 prj no 66, nellikkunnu aalungalkkandi road concrete in ward 2-tkd gp
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2023-24 prj no 66, nellikkunnu aalungalkkandi road concrete in ward 2-tkd gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 39, achanparambu kaithakkathodika road concrete - ward 19-tkd gp prj no 39-23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 39, achanparambu kaithakkathodika road concrete - ward 19-tkd gp prj no 39-23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 40, achanparambu oduvankunnu road concrete - ward 19-tkd gp prj no 40/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 40, achanparambu oduvankunnu road concrete - ward 19-tkd gp prj no 40/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type