Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrikkalangode Gp Annual Plan 2023 24, Prj No. 45 Paliyaparambu Stadium Kargil Road Ward 11 Tkd Gp 45/24
|
| Description |
Thrikkalangode Gp Annual Plan 2023 24, Prj No. 45 Paliyaparambu Stadium Kargil Road Ward 11 Tkd Gp 45/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613714_12 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/TKD |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10557 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkalangode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 45 paliyaparambu stadium kargil road - ward 11
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 45 paliyaparambu stadium kargil road - ward 11
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 443 maintanance works to koomamkulam mini stadium-tkd gp-443/24-general civil work
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 443 maintanance works to koomamkulam mini stadium-tkd gp-443/24-general civil work
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 8 cheramkuth government school toilet-tkd gp- 8/24
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 8 cheramkuth government school toilet-tkd gp- 8/24
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 13 parapet construction to koomamkulam stadium drinking water well-tkd gp- 13-24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 13 parapet construction to koomamkulam stadium drinking water well-tkd gp- 13-24-general civil work
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 11 elankur gup school toilet maintenance-tkd gp- 11/24
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 11 elankur gup school toilet maintenance-tkd gp- 11/24
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2023-24, prj no 99 kisan colony road concrete in ward 12-tkd gp
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2023-24, prj no 99 kisan colony road concrete in ward 12-tkd gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2023-24 prj no 66, nellikkunnu aalungalkkandi road concrete in ward 2-tkd gp
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2023-24 prj no 66, nellikkunnu aalungalkkandi road concrete in ward 2-tkd gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 84 varattucholakkundu shappinpadi road tarring in ward 9-tkd gp
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 84 varattucholakkundu shappinpadi road tarring in ward 9-tkd gp
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 28 melkunnu veneettalkunnu road tarring in ward 8-tkd gp- 28/24
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 28 melkunnu veneettalkunnu road tarring in ward 8-tkd gp- 28/24
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 30 mannathi kodappayil road tarring in ward 9-tkd gp- 30/24
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 30 mannathi kodappayil road tarring in ward 9-tkd gp- 30/24
Read moreof your Industry type