Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Dg(e)/Ltg/Hq/32/23 24
|
| Description |
Electrical Installation Work With
Energy Efficient Lighting System At The
Basement, Ground And 1st Floor Of
Proposed New Building Of Chaplin
Square, Kmc.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMC_543112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/DG(E)/LTG/HQ/32/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The DG (E) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreKmc/dg(e)/ltg/hq/23/23-24
Cleaning, refilling and re-fixing of fire extinguishers at hogg building, kmc
Read moreKmc/dg(e)/ltg/hq/34/23-24
Improvement of lighting and rac control panels and allied electrical works at west block 1st floor of cmo building.
Read moreKmc/dg(e)/ltg/hq/33/23-24
Development of illumination with energy efficient lighting system at the 1st floor middle block of cmo building.
Read moreKmc/dg(e)/ltg/hq/04/23-24
Operation and maintenance of video monitoring system at vip block, control room, license, mmic (law), law department of cmo building.
Read moreKmc/dg(e)/ltg/hq/37/23-24
Electrical installation work with energy efficient lighting system at the 2nd ,3rd floor, lift room and staircases of proposed new building of chaplin square, kmc.
Read moreKmc/dg(e)/ltg/hq/35/23-24
Improvement of illumination with energy efficient lighting system at the 2nd floor east block of cmo building.
Read moreKmc/dg(e)/ltg/hq/36/23-24
Improvement of illumination with energy efficient lighting system at the 2nd floor middle block of cmo building.
Read moreof your Industry type