Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Dg(e)/Ltg/Hq/37/23 24
|
| Description |
Electrical Installation Work With
Energy Efficient Lighting System At The
2nd ,3rd Floor, Lift Room And Staircases
Of Proposed New Building Of Chaplin
Square, Kmc.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMC_543137_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/DG(E)/LTG/HQ/37/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The DG (E) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreKmc/dg(e)/ltg/hq/23/23-24
Cleaning, refilling and re-fixing of fire extinguishers at hogg building, kmc
Read moreKmc/dg(e)/ltg/hq/34/23-24
Improvement of lighting and rac control panels and allied electrical works at west block 1st floor of cmo building.
Read moreKmc/dg(e)/ltg/hq/33/23-24
Development of illumination with energy efficient lighting system at the 1st floor middle block of cmo building.
Read moreKmc/dg(e)/ltg/hq/04/23-24
Operation and maintenance of video monitoring system at vip block, control room, license, mmic (law), law department of cmo building.
Read moreKmc/dg(e)/ltg/hq/35/23-24
Improvement of illumination with energy efficient lighting system at the 2nd floor east block of cmo building.
Read moreKmc/dg(e)/ltg/hq/36/23-24
Improvement of illumination with energy efficient lighting system at the 2nd floor middle block of cmo building.
Read moreKmc/dg(e)/ltg/hq/32/23-24
Electrical installation work with energy efficient lighting system at the basement, ground and 1st floor of proposed new building of chaplin square, kmc.
Read moreKmc/dg(e)/ltg/hq/25/23-24
Supply and installation of split air conditioning machines at blro office situated at 3rd floor of kmc cmo building
Read moreof your Industry type