Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan2023 24 Punnayur Gp So060/24 Ana Road Maintenance Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PNR60/24 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 6567 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Punnayur gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 punnayur gp pro no so061/24-jilani palli road maintenance ward - 15-general civil work
Retarring and cc
Read moreAnnual plan2023-24 puthige gp p.no 68-24-kalanagar banthadukka road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan2023-24 puthige gp p.no 68-24-kalanagar banthadukka road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 punnayur gp pro no so106/24-construction of baputty musliar road ward - 15-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreannual plan2023-24 puthige gp p no 84/24-angadimoger masjid road improvement-general civil work
annual plan2023-24 puthige gp p no 84/24-angadimoger masjid road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cheruthana gp 2023-24 maintenance of meenathethil vadakku-45 chira road -ward 3-cheruthana gp so060/24-general civil work
Annual plan-cheruthana gp 2023-24 maintenance of meenathethil vadakku-45 chira road -ward 3-cheruthana gp so060/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 punnayur gp pro no so226/24-construction of mcf building-general civil work
Truss roofed building compound wall
Read morePunnayur gp 2023 -24so040/24 modern crematorium preliminary works-general civil work
Compound wall construction
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 punnayur gp pro no so056/24-kadhariyya road maintenance ward - 13-general civil work
Raising tarring cc drain
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 punnayur gp pro no so0254/24- renovation of mannalamkunnu beach park-general civil work
Compound wall ,building construction
Read moreof your Industry type