Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr.No 195 Nellikkunnu Road Concrete Ward 12 Kappur Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr.No 195
Nellikkunnu Road
Concrete Ward 12 Kappur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618955_18 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AEKPR/PW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID and EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pr.no 192 thalakkad road concrete ward 12 kappur gp
Annual plan pr.no 192 thalakkad road concrete ward 12 kappur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan so pr.no.25 vellaloor karyakulam samrakshanam kappur gp
Annual plan-annual plan so pr.no.25 vellaloor karyakulam samrakshanam kappur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 55/2024-25 thelassery parambu road concrete,ward-12
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 55/2024-25 thelassery parambu road concrete,ward-12&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 188 eravakkad njavalangad road retarring ward 12 kappur gp
Annual plan pr no 188 eravakkad njavalangad road retarring ward 12 kappur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-149/2024-25 suryanagar colony road concrete interlock,ward 12
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-149/2024-25 suryanagar colony road concrete interlock,ward 12&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 43-nellikkunnu meleppadi road concrete - ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 43-nellikkunnu meleppadi road concrete - ward 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-107 /2025-26 kalliyathmukku road maintenance,ward-12-
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-107&#x0d /2025-26 kalliyathmukku road&#x0d maintenance,ward-12-
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2023-24 prj no 66, nellikkunnu aalungalkkandi road concrete in ward 2-tkd gp
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2023-24 prj no 66, nellikkunnu aalungalkkandi road concrete in ward 2-tkd gp
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-121/2024-25 adavakattuthodi road maintenance,ward 12
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-121/2024-25 adavakattuthodi road maintenance,ward 12&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 410/2024-25 pattathikkunnu idoorkunnu road maintenance,ward-12-pr.no - 410/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 410/2024-25 pattathikkunnu idoorkunnu road maintenance,ward-12-pr.no - 410/2024-25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type