Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fc 2020 21 (2nd Installment) Construction Of Cc Drain From D.No.13 38 To 13 47, D.No.7 386 To 7 326 At Banala Street Vysya Street In Div.No.43 2nd Call.
|
| Description |
15th Fc 2020 21 (2nd Installment) Construction Of Cc Drain From D.No.13 38 To 13 47, D.No.7 386 To 7 326 At Banala Street Vysya Street In Div.No.43 2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 765985 |
|
Reference Number |
1668/2022-23/TO |
| Tender Fee | 147 |
| EMD | 4138 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th fc 2020-21 (2nd installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.43-358 to 43-410 in lakshmaiahkandriga in div.no.21-2nd call.
15th fc 2020-21 (2nd installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.43-358 to 43-410 in lakshmaiahkandriga in div.no.21-2nd call.
Read moreGeneral funds 2024-25-construction of cc drain from d.no.10-386 to 10-384 at ashok maidan street and d.no.10-595 to d.no.10-596 at amman koil street in div.no.39 in chittoor municipal corporation.
General funds 2024-25-construction of cc drain from d.no.10-386 to 10-384 at ashok maidan street and d.no.10-595 to d.no.10-596 at amman koil street in div.no.39 in chittoor municipal corporation.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.4-130/1 to d.no.4-132 and from d.no.4-125 to d.no.4-127 in balaji nagar colony in div.no.26-2nd call.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.4-130/1 to d.no.4-132 and from d.no.4-125 to d.no.4-127 in balaji nagar colony in div.no.26-2nd call.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (2nd installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.7-7 to gandhi road at rangachari street in division nos.41,42 43-2nd call.
15th fc 2020-21 (2nd installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.7-7 to gandhi road at rangachari street in division nos.41,42 43-2nd call.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (2nd installment)-construction of storm water drain from d.no.2-1062 to 2-1087 and culvert at d.no.2-1059 at s.p.bungalow road in div.no.9.
15th fc 2020-21 (2nd installment)-construction of storm water drain from d.no.2-1062 to 2-1087 and culvert at d.no.2-1059 at s.p.bungalow road in div.no.9.
Read moreGgmp funds-construction of cc drain from chavadi street from d.no.7-204 to 7-250, swamy reddy street d.no.12-202 to d.no.12-516 and ashada street d.no.12-195 to 12-338 and damayanti street d.no.7-55 to 7-145 in division no.43.
Ggmp funds-construction of cc drain from chavadi street from d.no.7-204 to 7-250, swamy reddy street d.no.12-202 to d.no.12-516 and ashada street d.no.12-195 to 12-338 and damayanti street d.no.7-55 to 7-145 in division no.43.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-extension of gi pipeline from d.no.15-2377 to 15-2391 in johns garden and from d.no.15-2511 to 15-2510/1 in katteladoddi and d.no.15-2577 to 15-515, 15-279/2 in jainagar colony in div.no.26 and d.no.4-285 to 4-299 in balaji nagar colony in div.no.25-2nd call.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-extension of gi pipeline from d.no.15-2377 to 15-2391 in johns garden and from d.no.15-2511 to 15-2510/1 in katteladoddi and d.no.15-2577 to 15-515, 15-279/2 in jainagar colony in div.no.26 and d.no.4-285 to 4-299 in balaji nagar colony in div.no.25-2nd call.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.30-368 to 30-586 and d.no.30-319 to 30-465 at panchalipuram in div.no.46.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.30-368 to 30-586 and d.no.30-319 to 30-465 at panchalipuram in div.no.46.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.31-545 to 31-733 at mangasamudram in div.no.47.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.31-545 to 31-733 at mangasamudram in div.no.47.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.5-52 to 5-79/2 at indiranagar in div.no.45.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.5-52 to 5-79/2 at indiranagar in div.no.45.
Read moreof your Industry type