Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
15th Fc 2020 21 (1st Installment) Construction Of Cc Drain At Lic Colony From D.No.30 74 To 30 68/47 In Div.No.46.
Description
15th Fc 2020 21 (1st Installment) Construction Of Cc Drain At Lic Colony From D.No.30 74 To 30 68/47 In Div.No.46.
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 759509
Reference
Number
1433/2021-22/TO
Tender Fee 265
EMD 7460
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date October 19, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 05/11/2024

Expired 667 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.