Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fc 2020 21 (1st Installment) Construction Of Internal Cc Drain From D.No.14 764 To 14 936/1 At Goolingspet In Div.No.36.
|
| Description |
15th Fc 2020 21 (1st Installment) Construction Of Internal Cc Drain From D.No.14 764 To 14 936/1 At Goolingspet In Div.No.36.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 759511 |
|
Reference Number |
1427/2021-22/TO |
| Tender Fee | 147 |
| EMD | 4142 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.31-545 to 31-733 at mangasamudram in div.no.47.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.31-545 to 31-733 at mangasamudram in div.no.47.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.5-52 to 5-79/2 at indiranagar in div.no.45.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.5-52 to 5-79/2 at indiranagar in div.no.45.
Read more15 fc 2020-21 1st installment
Construction of cc drain from pole no.11/17 to d-no- 4-5-186 (mahaboob basha house), in shanthi nagar area, ward no.13 in yerraguntla nagara panchayat under 15th finance commission grant
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain at lic colony from d.no.30-74 to 30-68/47 in div.no.46.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain at lic colony from d.no.30-74 to 30-68/47 in div.no.46.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.30-368 to 30-586 and d.no.30-319 to 30-465 at panchalipuram in div.no.46.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.30-368 to 30-586 and d.no.30-319 to 30-465 at panchalipuram in div.no.46.
Read more15th fc grant - 2020-21(1st installment)
Construction of cc drains from door no.3/42-a to 3/32 along kodur road under 15th fc tied grant (2020-21) 1st instalment in rajampet municipality
Read more15th fc grant - 2020-21(1st installment)
Construction of c.c drain from d.no.8/48-a1-d1 to d.no.8/48-1-2-a at mannuru under 15th fc untied grant in rajampet municipality
Read more15th fc grant - 2020-21(1st installment)
Laying of pipeline from door no:- 4/43-c to door no: 4/43-k at usman nagar under 15th fc grant(2020-21)1st instalment in rajampet municipality
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of disposal drain from d.no.28-486/1 to 28-453/e at nazeer garden in div.no.33.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of disposal drain from d.no.28-486/1 to 28-453/e at nazeer garden in div.no.33.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.4-130/1 to d.no.4-132 and from d.no.4-125 to d.no.4-127 in balaji nagar colony in div.no.26-2nd call.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.4-130/1 to d.no.4-132 and from d.no.4-125 to d.no.4-127 in balaji nagar colony in div.no.26-2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type