Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fc 2020 21 (1st Installment) Construction Of Cc Drain From D.No.4 130/1 To D.No.4 132 And From D.No.4 125 To D.No.4 127 In Balaji Nagar Colony In Div.No.26 2nd Call.
|
| Description |
15th Fc 2020 21 (1st Installment) Construction Of Cc Drain From D.No.4 130/1 To D.No.4 132 And From D.No.4 125 To D.No.4 127 In Balaji Nagar Colony In Div.No.26 2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 759517 |
|
Reference Number |
1421/2021-22/TO |
| Tender Fee | 53 |
| EMD | 1478 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-extension of gi pipeline from d.no.15-2377 to 15-2391 in johns garden and from d.no.15-2511 to 15-2510/1 in katteladoddi and d.no.15-2577 to 15-515, 15-279/2 in jainagar colony in div.no.26 and d.no.4-285 to 4-299 in balaji nagar colony in div.no.25-2nd call.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-extension of gi pipeline from d.no.15-2377 to 15-2391 in johns garden and from d.no.15-2511 to 15-2510/1 in katteladoddi and d.no.15-2577 to 15-515, 15-279/2 in jainagar colony in div.no.26 and d.no.4-285 to 4-299 in balaji nagar colony in div.no.25-2nd call.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.4-1923/1b to 4-1929/b at rosi nagar in durganagar colony in div.no.16.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.4-1923/1b to 4-1929/b at rosi nagar in durganagar colony in div.no.16.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.31-545 to 31-733 at mangasamudram in div.no.47.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.31-545 to 31-733 at mangasamudram in div.no.47.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.5-52 to 5-79/2 at indiranagar in div.no.45.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.5-52 to 5-79/2 at indiranagar in div.no.45.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.30-368 to 30-586 and d.no.30-319 to 30-465 at panchalipuram in div.no.46.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.30-368 to 30-586 and d.no.30-319 to 30-465 at panchalipuram in div.no.46.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain at lic colony from d.no.30-74 to 30-68/47 in div.no.46.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of cc drain at lic colony from d.no.30-74 to 30-68/47 in div.no.46.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of internal cc drain from d.no.14-764 to 14-936/1 at goolingspet in div.no.36.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of internal cc drain from d.no.14-764 to 14-936/1 at goolingspet in div.no.36.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (2nd installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.43-358 to 43-410 in lakshmaiahkandriga in div.no.21-2nd call.
15th fc 2020-21 (2nd installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.43-358 to 43-410 in lakshmaiahkandriga in div.no.21-2nd call.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (2nd installment)-construction of storm water drain from d.no.2-1062 to 2-1087 and culvert at d.no.2-1059 at s.p.bungalow road in div.no.9.
15th fc 2020-21 (2nd installment)-construction of storm water drain from d.no.2-1062 to 2-1087 and culvert at d.no.2-1059 at s.p.bungalow road in div.no.9.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of disposal drain from d.no.28-486/1 to 28-453/e at nazeer garden in div.no.33.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of disposal drain from d.no.28-486/1 to 28-453/e at nazeer garden in div.no.33.
Read moreof your Industry type