Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fc 2020 21 (1st Installment) Construction Of Cc Drain From D.No.37 39 To 37 56 In Kannikapuram And D.No.38 461 To 38 437 At 190 Ramapuram Harijanawada In Div.No.12.
|
| Description |
15th Fc 2020 21 (1st Installment) Construction Of Cc Drain From D.No.37 39 To 37 56 In Kannikapuram And D.No.38 461 To 38 437 At 190 Ramapuram Harijanawada In Div.No.12.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 759504 |
|
Reference Number |
1440/2021-22/TO |
| Tender Fee | 294 |
| EMD | 8279 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting of openwell in div.no.37 and 38
Desilting of openwell at east fort housallah bavi, east fort manchilla bavi, ac reddy eshwaraiah nagar, muslimawada h.no.20-11-93, muslimwada h.no. 20-10-220, mandallamma bavi, khila warangal in div.no. 37 and 38 gwmc (reserved for sc societies/ individual) general funds 2025-26 2nd call
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (2nd installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.13-38 to 13-47, d.no.7-386 to 7-326 at banala street vysya street in div.no.43-2nd call.
15th fc 2020-21 (2nd installment)-construction of cc drain from d.no.13-38 to 13-47, d.no.7-386 to 7-326 at banala street vysya street in div.no.43-2nd call.
Read moreGeneral fund -construction of cc drain from d.no.ws-5/a-3 to d.no.76/97-437-1-6-84 shanthi nagar in ward no.37
Construction of cc drain from d.no.ws-5/a-3 to d.no.76/97-437-1-6-84 shanthi nagar in ward no.37
Read moreConstruction of major bridge ahilya bridge on tembhurni pandharpur managalwedha nh 561 a km 37/765 and construction of balanced length from 36/190 to km 38/890 in the state of maharashtra under epc mode
Construction of major bridge ahilya bridge on tembhurni pandharpur managalwedha nh 561 a km 37/765 and construction of balanced length from 36/190 to km 38/890 in the state of maharashtra under epc mode
Read moreSc-wd section. sw 1) replacement of corroded top flange of girders of br. no. 239 up of span 4x17.19 mts at kms 190/37-41 between sc-hsj stations of sc-wd section. sw 2) replacement of corroded top flange of girders of br. no. 239 dn of span 4x17.19 mts at kms 190 38-42 between sc-hsj stations of sc-wd section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSc-wd section. sw 1) replacement of corroded top flange of girders of br. no. 239 up of span 4x17.19 mts at kms 190/37-41 between sc-hsj stations of sc-wd section. sw 2) replacement of corroded top flange of girders of br. no. 239 dn of span 4x17.19 mts at kms 190 38-42 between sc-hsj stations of sc-wd section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type