Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Lane Portion From Wz 279 To Wz 269 In Village Basai Darapur And Drain Portion Along Wz 26 (Opp Balmiki Chaupal), Wz 59 A To Wz 108, Wz 347 To Wz 359 In Village Basai Darapur In Ward No.92 By Pdg. M 20 Rmc, Brick Work, 12mm C
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Lane Portion From Wz 279 To Wz 269 In Village Basai Darapur And Drain Portion Along Wz 26 (Opp Balmiki Chaupal), Wz 59 A To Wz 108, Wz 347 To Wz 359 In Village Basai Darapur In Ward No.92 By Pdg. M 20 Rmc, Brick Work, 12mm C
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_172857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M-I)/WZ/2023-24/TC/45/04 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajouri garden |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of lane from wz-508a basai darapur to sarvodya kanya vidhyaly, basai darapur (opp ramesh nagar metro station) and lane from wz-485/11 to wz-1103 basai darapur in ward no.92 by pdg. rmc etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Improvement development of lane from wz-508a basai darapur to sarvodya kanya vidhyaly, basai darapur (opp ramesh nagar metro station) and lane from wz-485/11 to wz-1103 basai darapur in ward no.92 by pdg. rmc etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from wz-46e to wz-2/1, wz-46d, wz-518 to tanwar choupal, wz-477 to wz-1800/1, wz-934/1 basai darapur to wz-56, rattan park, wz-499/2 to wz-524 and wz-140 to wz-70 in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by
Improvement development of lane and drain from wz-46e to wz-2/1, wz-46d, wz-518 to tanwar choupal, wz-477 to wz-1800/1, wz-934/1 basai darapur to wz-56, rattan park, wz-499/2 to wz-524 and wz-140 to wz-70 in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from wz-523/1 to wz-523/9, wz-523/22 to wz-523/17-18, wz-508f to wz-508/1a and wz-932/1 basai darapur to wz-74 rattab park in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by pdg. m-25 rmc, brick work, precast slab,
Improvement development of lane and drain from wz-523/1 to wz-523/9, wz-523/22 to wz-523/17-18, wz-508f to wz-508/1a and wz-932/1 basai darapur to wz-74 rattab park in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by pdg. m-25 rmc, brick work, precast slab,
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by igl for laying natural gas pipeline at basai darapur village in ward 92/wz
Restoration of road cut made by igl for laying natural gas pipeline at basai darapur village in ward 92/wz
Read moreImprovement development of lane from wz-239 to wz-378 basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc etc. from in punjabi bagh. sh 1 improvement development of lane from wz-217 to wz-209 basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc etc. from in punj
Improvement development of lane from wz-239 to wz-378 basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc etc. from in punjabi bagh. sh 1 improvement development of lane from wz-217 to wz-209 basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc etc. from in punj
Read moreStrengthening of road from sarvodaya kanya vidhyalaya basai darapur (at tanwar marg) to wz-58 basai darapur (opp transformer at sheonath singh tyagi marg) in ward no. 92/wz by pdg. bituminious macadam, bituminous concrete, bituminous emulsion, roa
Strengthening of road from sarvodaya kanya vidhyalaya basai darapur (at tanwar marg) to wz-58 basai darapur (opp transformer at sheonath singh tyagi marg) in ward no. 92/wz by pdg. bituminious macadam, bituminous concrete, bituminous emulsion, roa
Read moreImprovement development of lane amp drain from wz-38 to wz-9, wz-17a, wz-13 (chowk) in village basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc, brick work, precast slab etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Improvement development of lane amp drain from wz-38 to wz-9, wz-17a, wz-13 (chowk) in village basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc, brick work, precast slab etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Read moreImprovement of existing drainage system from wz 52 to wz 46 e4 in basai darapur village at ward no 92 by pdg brick work precast slab etc from in punjabi bagh
Improvement of existing drainage system from wz 52 to wz 46 e4 in basai darapur village at ward no 92 by pdg brick work precast slab etc from in punjabi bagh
Read moreImprovement development of lane at wz 3a and drain from wz 108 to wz 112 in basai darapur village and concertina coil fencing at boundary wall portion of park near b 525 b block raghubir nagar park near fb 20 and park near gc 15 seva park in shi
Improvement development of lane at wz 3a and drain from wz 108 to wz 112 in basai darapur village and concertina coil fencing at boundary wall portion of park near b 525 b block raghubir nagar park near fb 20 and park near gc 15 seva park in shi
Read moreImprovement development of lane amp drain from wz-17 to wz-25, wz466a to wz-471 in village basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc, brick work, precast slab gully grating, np2 pipe etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Improvement development of lane amp drain from wz-17 to wz-25, wz466a to wz-471 in village basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc, brick work, precast slab gully grating, np2 pipe etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Read moreof your Industry type