Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Lane And Drain From Wz 523/1 To Wz 523/9, Wz 523/22 To Wz 523/17 18, Wz 508 F To Wz 508/1 A And Wz 932/1 Basai Darapur To Wz 74 Rattab Park In Village Basai Darapur In Ward No.92/Wz By Pdg. M 25 Rmc, Brick Work, Precast Slab,
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Lane And Drain From Wz 523/1 To Wz 523/9, Wz 523/22 To Wz 523/17 18, Wz 508 F To Wz 508/1 A And Wz 932/1 Basai Darapur To Wz 74 Rattab Park In Village Basai Darapur In Ward No.92/Wz By Pdg. M 25 Rmc, Brick Work, Precast Slab,
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_189664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M-I)/WZ/2023-24/TC/70/02 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajouri Garden |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207623 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of lane from wz-508a basai darapur to sarvodya kanya vidhyaly, basai darapur (opp ramesh nagar metro station) and lane from wz-485/11 to wz-1103 basai darapur in ward no.92 by pdg. rmc etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Improvement development of lane from wz-508a basai darapur to sarvodya kanya vidhyaly, basai darapur (opp ramesh nagar metro station) and lane from wz-485/11 to wz-1103 basai darapur in ward no.92 by pdg. rmc etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from wz-46e to wz-2/1, wz-46d, wz-518 to tanwar choupal, wz-477 to wz-1800/1, wz-934/1 basai darapur to wz-56, rattan park, wz-499/2 to wz-524 and wz-140 to wz-70 in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by
Improvement development of lane and drain from wz-46e to wz-2/1, wz-46d, wz-518 to tanwar choupal, wz-477 to wz-1800/1, wz-934/1 basai darapur to wz-56, rattan park, wz-499/2 to wz-524 and wz-140 to wz-70 in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by
Read moreImprovement development of lane from wz-239 to wz-378 basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc etc. from in punjabi bagh. sh 1 improvement development of lane from wz-217 to wz-209 basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc etc. from in punj
Improvement development of lane from wz-239 to wz-378 basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc etc. from in punjabi bagh. sh 1 improvement development of lane from wz-217 to wz-209 basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc etc. from in punj
Read moreImprovement development of lane portion from wz-279 to wz-269 in village basai darapur and drain portion along wz-26 (opp balmiki chaupal), wz-59a to wz-108, wz-347 to wz-359 in village basai darapur in ward no.92 by pdg. m-20 rmc, brick work, 12mm c
Improvement development of lane portion from wz-279 to wz-269 in village basai darapur and drain portion along wz-26 (opp balmiki chaupal), wz-59a to wz-108, wz-347 to wz-359 in village basai darapur in ward no.92 by pdg. m-20 rmc, brick work, 12mm c
Read moreStrengthening of road from sarvodaya kanya vidhyalaya basai darapur (at tanwar marg) to wz-58 basai darapur (opp transformer at sheonath singh tyagi marg) in ward no. 92/wz by pdg. bituminious macadam, bituminous concrete, bituminous emulsion, roa
Strengthening of road from sarvodaya kanya vidhyalaya basai darapur (at tanwar marg) to wz-58 basai darapur (opp transformer at sheonath singh tyagi marg) in ward no. 92/wz by pdg. bituminious macadam, bituminous concrete, bituminous emulsion, roa
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by igl for laying natural gas pipeline at basai darapur village in ward 92/wz
Restoration of road cut made by igl for laying natural gas pipeline at basai darapur village in ward 92/wz
Read moreImprovement development of lane amp drain from wz-38 to wz-9, wz-17a, wz-13 (chowk) in village basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc, brick work, precast slab etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Improvement development of lane amp drain from wz-38 to wz-9, wz-17a, wz-13 (chowk) in village basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc, brick work, precast slab etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Read moreImprovement of existing drainage system from wz 52 to wz 46 e4 in basai darapur village at ward no 92 by pdg brick work precast slab etc from in punjabi bagh
Improvement of existing drainage system from wz 52 to wz 46 e4 in basai darapur village at ward no 92 by pdg brick work precast slab etc from in punjabi bagh
Read moreImprovement to lane by pdg. c.c. and drainage from h.no. wz-501 to wz-586, wz-505 to wz-504 , wz-508 to wz-525,wz-523 to wz-586 in naraina village in ward no. 139/kbz
Improvement to lane by pdg. c.c. and drainage from h.no. wz-501 to wz-586, wz-505 to wz-504 , wz-508 to wz-525,wz-523 to wz-586 in naraina village in ward no. 139/kbz
Read moreImprovement development of lane amp drain from wz-17 to wz-25, wz466a to wz-471 in village basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc, brick work, precast slab gully grating, np2 pipe etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Improvement development of lane amp drain from wz-17 to wz-25, wz466a to wz-471 in village basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc, brick work, precast slab gully grating, np2 pipe etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Read moreof your Industry type