Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut Made By Igl For Laying Natural Gas Pipeline At Basai Darapur Village In Ward 92/Wz
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut Made By Igl For Laying Natural Gas Pipeline At Basai Darapur Village In Ward 92/Wz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_215966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/5244/2024_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6121 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | West, Punjabi Bagh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=238893 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of cut made by igl
Restoration of cut made by igl to lay natural gas pipeline in the vicinity of karkardooma villege in ward no. 206 anand vihar sh. ( s) zone.(online application id no.202310121233360).
Read moreRestoration of cut by igl for laying of natural gas pipeline
Restoration of cut by igl for laying of natural gas pipeline in the vicinity of bholanath nagar in ward no215 shahdara shah south zone online application id no 202205111236345
Read moreImprovement development of lane from wz-508a basai darapur to sarvodya kanya vidhyaly, basai darapur (opp ramesh nagar metro station) and lane from wz-485/11 to wz-1103 basai darapur in ward no.92 by pdg. rmc etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Improvement development of lane from wz-508a basai darapur to sarvodya kanya vidhyaly, basai darapur (opp ramesh nagar metro station) and lane from wz-485/11 to wz-1103 basai darapur in ward no.92 by pdg. rmc etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Read moreImprovement development of lane from wz-239 to wz-378 basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc etc. from in punjabi bagh. sh 1 improvement development of lane from wz-217 to wz-209 basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc etc. from in punj
Improvement development of lane from wz-239 to wz-378 basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc etc. from in punjabi bagh. sh 1 improvement development of lane from wz-217 to wz-209 basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc etc. from in punj
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from wz-46e to wz-2/1, wz-46d, wz-518 to tanwar choupal, wz-477 to wz-1800/1, wz-934/1 basai darapur to wz-56, rattan park, wz-499/2 to wz-524 and wz-140 to wz-70 in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by
Improvement development of lane and drain from wz-46e to wz-2/1, wz-46d, wz-518 to tanwar choupal, wz-477 to wz-1800/1, wz-934/1 basai darapur to wz-56, rattan park, wz-499/2 to wz-524 and wz-140 to wz-70 in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by
Read moreImprovement development of lane portion from wz-279 to wz-269 in village basai darapur and drain portion along wz-26 (opp balmiki chaupal), wz-59a to wz-108, wz-347 to wz-359 in village basai darapur in ward no.92 by pdg. m-20 rmc, brick work, 12mm c
Improvement development of lane portion from wz-279 to wz-269 in village basai darapur and drain portion along wz-26 (opp balmiki chaupal), wz-59a to wz-108, wz-347 to wz-359 in village basai darapur in ward no.92 by pdg. m-20 rmc, brick work, 12mm c
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from wz-523/1 to wz-523/9, wz-523/22 to wz-523/17-18, wz-508f to wz-508/1a and wz-932/1 basai darapur to wz-74 rattab park in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by pdg. m-25 rmc, brick work, precast slab,
Improvement development of lane and drain from wz-523/1 to wz-523/9, wz-523/22 to wz-523/17-18, wz-508f to wz-508/1a and wz-932/1 basai darapur to wz-74 rattab park in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by pdg. m-25 rmc, brick work, precast slab,
Read moreStrengthening of road from sarvodaya kanya vidhyalaya basai darapur (at tanwar marg) to wz-58 basai darapur (opp transformer at sheonath singh tyagi marg) in ward no. 92/wz by pdg. bituminious macadam, bituminous concrete, bituminous emulsion, roa
Strengthening of road from sarvodaya kanya vidhyalaya basai darapur (at tanwar marg) to wz-58 basai darapur (opp transformer at sheonath singh tyagi marg) in ward no. 92/wz by pdg. bituminious macadam, bituminous concrete, bituminous emulsion, roa
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by igl for laying gas pipeline from 1 to 53 block in dda flats, kalkaji ward no.171(c r park)/sz
Restoration of road cut made by igl for laying gas pipeline from 1 to 53 block in dda flats, kalkaji ward no.171(c r park)/sz
Read moreImprovement development of lane amp drain from wz-38 to wz-9, wz-17a, wz-13 (chowk) in village basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc, brick work, precast slab etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Improvement development of lane amp drain from wz-38 to wz-9, wz-17a, wz-13 (chowk) in village basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc, brick work, precast slab etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Read moreof your Industry type