Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road From Wz 408 C/2 (Sheetla Mata Chowk) To Wz 492 (Opp Transformer At Sheonath Singh Tyagi Marg) In Village Basai Darapur Ward No.92/Wz By Pdg Bituminous Macadam, Bituminous Concrete, Bitumen Emulsion, Road Marking Strips Etc. From
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road From Wz 408 C/2 (Sheetla Mata Chowk) To Wz 492 (Opp Transformer At Sheonath Singh Tyagi Marg) In Village Basai Darapur Ward No.92/Wz By Pdg Bituminous Macadam, Bituminous Concrete, Bitumen Emulsion, Road Marking Strips Etc. From
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_189718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M-I)/WZ/2023-24/TC/71/01 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 98589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajouri Garden |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207678 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of road from sarvodaya kanya vidhyalaya basai darapur (at tanwar marg) to wz-58 basai darapur (opp transformer at sheonath singh tyagi marg) in ward no. 92/wz by pdg. bituminious macadam, bituminous concrete, bituminous emulsion, roa
Strengthening of road from sarvodaya kanya vidhyalaya basai darapur (at tanwar marg) to wz-58 basai darapur (opp transformer at sheonath singh tyagi marg) in ward no. 92/wz by pdg. bituminious macadam, bituminous concrete, bituminous emulsion, roa
Read moreImpprovement of drainage system from wz-408c/2 to wz-408c/1 in village basai darapur at ward no. 92 by pdg. brick work, precast slab, rcc work (for culvert) etc from in punjabi bagh.
Impprovement of drainage system from wz-408c/2 to wz-408c/1 in village basai darapur at ward no. 92 by pdg. brick work, precast slab, rcc work (for culvert) etc from in punjabi bagh.
Read moreImprovement of drainage system from wz-408c/2 to wz-408c/1 in village basai darapur at ward no. 92 by pdg. brick work, precast slab, rcc work (for culvert) etc from in punjabi bagh
Improvement of drainage system from wz-408c/2 to wz-408c/1 in village basai darapur at ward no. 92 by pdg. brick work, precast slab, rcc work (for culvert) etc from in punjabi bagh
Read moreImprovement development of lane from wz-508a basai darapur to sarvodya kanya vidhyaly, basai darapur (opp ramesh nagar metro station) and lane from wz-485/11 to wz-1103 basai darapur in ward no.92 by pdg. rmc etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Improvement development of lane from wz-508a basai darapur to sarvodya kanya vidhyaly, basai darapur (opp ramesh nagar metro station) and lane from wz-485/11 to wz-1103 basai darapur in ward no.92 by pdg. rmc etc. from in punjabi bagh.
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from wz-46e to wz-2/1, wz-46d, wz-518 to tanwar choupal, wz-477 to wz-1800/1, wz-934/1 basai darapur to wz-56, rattan park, wz-499/2 to wz-524 and wz-140 to wz-70 in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by
Improvement development of lane and drain from wz-46e to wz-2/1, wz-46d, wz-518 to tanwar choupal, wz-477 to wz-1800/1, wz-934/1 basai darapur to wz-56, rattan park, wz-499/2 to wz-524 and wz-140 to wz-70 in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by
Read moreImprovement development of lane portion from wz-279 to wz-269 in village basai darapur and drain portion along wz-26 (opp balmiki chaupal), wz-59a to wz-108, wz-347 to wz-359 in village basai darapur in ward no.92 by pdg. m-20 rmc, brick work, 12mm c
Improvement development of lane portion from wz-279 to wz-269 in village basai darapur and drain portion along wz-26 (opp balmiki chaupal), wz-59a to wz-108, wz-347 to wz-359 in village basai darapur in ward no.92 by pdg. m-20 rmc, brick work, 12mm c
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from wz-523/1 to wz-523/9, wz-523/22 to wz-523/17-18, wz-508f to wz-508/1a and wz-932/1 basai darapur to wz-74 rattab park in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by pdg. m-25 rmc, brick work, precast slab,
Improvement development of lane and drain from wz-523/1 to wz-523/9, wz-523/22 to wz-523/17-18, wz-508f to wz-508/1a and wz-932/1 basai darapur to wz-74 rattab park in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by pdg. m-25 rmc, brick work, precast slab,
Read moreConverting of existing urinal into public toilet near wz-58 basai darapur (tyagi sweet shop) by pdg. rcc, b/w, finishing items, sanitary items etc. in ward no.92/wz, punjabi bagh.
Converting of existing urinal into public toilet near wz-58 basai darapur (tyagi sweet shop) by pdg. rcc, b/w, finishing items, sanitary items etc. in ward no.92/wz, punjabi bagh.
Read moreImprovement development of lane from wz-239 to wz-378 basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc etc. from in punjabi bagh. sh 1 improvement development of lane from wz-217 to wz-209 basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc etc. from in punj
Improvement development of lane from wz-239 to wz-378 basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc etc. from in punjabi bagh. sh 1 improvement development of lane from wz-217 to wz-209 basai darapur in ward 92/wz by pdg. m-20 rmc etc. from in punj
Read moreUpgradation of existing one side drain from wz-480 f to murliwala sweet at tyagi market gali in basai darapur village by pdg. precast slab, rcc item, brick work, desilting etc. at ward no.92 punjabi bagh/wz.
Upgradation of existing one side drain from wz-480 f to murliwala sweet at tyagi market gali in basai darapur village by pdg. precast slab, rcc item, brick work, desilting etc. at ward no.92 punjabi bagh/wz.
Read moreof your Industry type