Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fire And Rescue Station Vellimadukunnu Urgent Special Repairs To Fire And Rescue Station Leak Rectification General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Fire And Rescue Station&Amp#X0d
Vellimadukunnu Urgent Special Repairs To Fire&Amp#X0d
And Rescue Station Leak Rectification General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_844463_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/8251/2024_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2175 |
| EMD | 21303 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vellimadukunnu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1425733 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent leak rectification works of sump-at fire station perumbavoor
The estimate includes&#x0d provision for rectification to the sump by water&#x0d proofingtreatment,&#x0d slush from the tank, also labour engaged for&#x0d clearing the premises and also sheet covering&#x0d over the tank using galvalume sheet and&#x0d ste
Read moreSpecial repairs 2022-23 urgent leak rectification works to court complex at kunnamkulam
Civil work
Read moreGeneral-fire and rescue station, kasaragod-urgent repair works-general civil work
General-fire and rescue station, kasaragod-urgent repair works-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-usr to ngo quarters ( d type ) vellimadukunnu special repairs to ngo quarters no d 51 - and d 52 - leak rectification , finishing work etc-general civil work
General-usr to ngo quarters ( d type )&#x0d vellimadukunnu-special repairs to ngo&#x0d quarters no d 51 - and d 52 - leak rectification&#x0d , finishing work etc-general civil work
Read moreUrgent special repair work of flat b38 and leak rectification work of flat b37 to 42 sheet roofing at ngo quarters vellimadukunnu
General-ngo quarters flat b38-urgent&#x0d special repair work of flat b38 and leak&#x0d rectification work of flat b37 to 42 sheet&#x0d roofing one side at ngo quarters&#x0d vellimadukunnu -general civil work
Read moreUsr to ngo quarters d type vellimadukunnu special repairs to ngo quarters no d 29 and d 30 leak rectification finishing work etc general civil work
General-usr to ngo quarters d type &#x0d vellimadukunnu-special repairs to ngo&#x0d quarters no d 29 and d 30 leak rectification ,&#x0d finishing work etc-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fire and rescue station mukkam - special repairs-construction of air compression room and open well
General-fire and rescue station mukkam -&#x0d special repairs-construction of air&#x0d compression room and open well
Read moreDeposit gmc ekm urgent repairs and leak rectification works to hospital buildingsworks general civil work
The estimate is prepared as per dsor 2018&#x0d with gst total estimate amount&#x0d comes to rs3 lakhs
Read moreGeneral-urgent special repairs and
General-urgent special repairs and&#x0d additional electrification to the ei in court&#x0d complex kalpetta and family court-general&#x0d electrical work-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral psm urgent rectification and leak proofing works to lbmc between ch 1 200 km to 1 300 km special repairs general civil work
General psm urgent rectification and leak proofing works to lbmc between ch 1 200 km to 1 300 km special repairs general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type