Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Special Repair Work Of Flat B38 And Leak Rectification Work Of Flat B37 To 42 Sheet Roofing At Ngo Quarters Vellimadukunnu
|
| Description |
General Ngo Quarters Flat B38 Urgent&Amp#X0d
Special Repair Work Of Flat B38 And Leak&Amp#X0d
Rectification Work Of Flat B37 To 42 Sheet&Amp#X0d
Roofing One Side At Ngo Quarters&Amp#X0d
Vellimadukunnu General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_782234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/8018/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1510 |
| EMD | 17108 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellimadukunnu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283417 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ngo quarters - flat d25 to 36-usr and leak rectification work of flat d25 to 36 sheetroofing at ngo quarters vellimadukunnu
General- ngo quarters , flat d25-36-usr&#x0d and leak rectification work of flat d25-36&#x0d sheetroofing a t n g o q u a r t e r s&#x0d vellimadukunnu-general civil work
Read moreNgo quarters flat c92-urgent special repair work of flat c92 at ngo quarters vellimadukunnu
General-ngo quarters flat c92-urgent&#x0d special repair work of flat c92 at ngo&#x0d quarters vellimadukunnu-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters flat c68-urgent special repair work of flat c68 ngo quarters vellimadukunnu -general civil work
General-ngo quarters flat c68-urgent&#x0d special repair work of flat c68 ngo quarters&#x0d vellimadukunnu -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters flat c83-urgent special repair work of flat c83 ngo quarters vellimadukunnu-general civil work
General-ngo quarters flat c83-urgent&#x0d special repair work of flat c83 ngo quarters&#x0d vellimadukunnu-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters flat b41-urgent special repair work of flat b41at ngo quarters ,vellimadukunnu-general civil work
General-ngo quarters flat b41-urgent&#x0d special repair work of flat b41at ngo quarters&#x0d ,vellimadukunnu-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters flat a29-urgent special repair work - flat a29 at ngo quarters vellimadukunnu-general civil work
General-ngo quarters flat a29-urgent&#x0d special repair work - flat a29 at ngo quarters&#x0d vellimadukunnu-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters flat a16-urgent special repair work of flat a16 ngo quarters vellimadukunnu-general civil work
General-ngo quarters flat a16-urgent&#x0d special repair work of flat a16 ngo quarters&#x0d vellimadukunnu-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters flat a12-urgent special repair work of flat a12 ngo quarters vellimadukunnu--general civil work
General-ngo quarters flat a12-urgent&#x0d special repair work of flat a12 ngo quarters&#x0d vellimadukunnu-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters flat a7-urgent special repair work of flat a7 at ngo quarters vellimadukunnu -general civil work
General-ngo quarters flat a7-urgent&#x0d special repair work of flat a7 at ngo quarters&#x0d vellimadukunnu -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters flat c92-urgent special repair work of flat c92 at ngo quarters vellimadukunnu-electrical maintenance - general electrical work
General-ngo quarters flat c92-urgent&#x0d special repair work of flat c92 at ngo quarters&#x0d vellimadukunnu-electrical maintenance -&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type