Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructio N Of Soling With Concrete Road From The House Of Saiful Sk To The House Of Hasijul Sansad Xx
|
| Description |
Constructio N Of Soling With Concrete Road From The House Of Saiful Sk To The House Of Hasijul Sansad Xx
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_814016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- DSGP/256/15thFC(UT)/24-25, Dt- 10/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAKSHIN DANKRAIL GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809955 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstructio n of soling with concrete road from the house of gaffar sk to the house of rahaman molla sansad xv
Constructio n of soling with concrete road from the house of gaffar sk to the house of rahaman molla sansad xv
Read moreConstructio n of soling road from the monsha mondir to the house of krityania sansad xxii 24 (97835729)
Constructio n of soling road from the monsha mondir to the house of krityania sansad xxii 24 (97835729)
Read moreConstructio n of concrete road with pilling from the house of kamal sk to the house of aktar sk sansad x.
Constructio n of concrete road with pilling from the house of kamal sk to the house of aktar sk sansad x.
Read moreConstructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of halim sk to the house of mofel sk sansad xii (97788367)
Constructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of halim sk to the house of mofel sk sansad xii (97788367)
Read moreConstructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of tajuddin sk to the house of mostakin sk sansad v (97783460)
Constructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of tajuddin sk to the house of mostakin sk sansad v (97783460)
Read moreConstructio n of culvert near house of bimal mondal mouza amberia sansad xx activity code 97617651
Constructio n of culvert near house of bimal mondal mouza amberia sansad xx activity code 97617651
Read moreConstructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of bakkar sk to khal par sansad xiv (97790085)
Constructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of bakkar sk to khal par sansad xiv (97790085)
Read moreConstruction of culvert near saiful sk house at char ghugupara under sansad no.xvii
Construction of culvert near saiful sk house at char ghugupara under sansad no.xvii
Read moreConstructio n of pucca coverd drain from asraf sk house to nunai sk house at mousa
Constructio n of pucca coverd drain from asraf sk house to nunai sk house at mousa
Read moreof your Industry type