Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructio N Of Soling Road From The Monsha Mondir To The House Of Krityania Sansad Xxii 24 (97835729)
|
| Description |
Constructio N Of Soling Road From The Monsha Mondir To The House Of Krityania Sansad Xxii 24 (97835729)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_814024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- DSGP/258/15thFC(UT)/24-25, Dt- 10/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAKSHIN DANKRAIL GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809979 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drinking water with submersible beside the monsha mondir khal par at sansad no xxii 25(creation of a new source of drinking water)109245165 (2025-2026)
Drinking water with submersible beside the monsha mondir khal par at sansad no xxii 25(creation of a new source of drinking water) 109245165 (2025-2026)
Read moreConstructio n of soling with concrete road from the house of saiful sk to the house of hasijul sansad xx
Constructio n of soling with concrete road from the house of saiful sk to the house of hasijul sansad xx
Read moreConstructio n of soling with concrete road from the house of gaffar sk to the house of rahaman molla sansad xv
Constructio n of soling with concrete road from the house of gaffar sk to the house of rahaman molla sansad xv
Read moreConstructio n of cc road from amberia fp school to sachin joddar land sansad xxii activity code 97607605
Constructio n of cc road from amberia fp school to sachin joddar land sansad xxii activity code 97607605
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near patulia shib mondir, bidhanpally, sansad xxii patulia gp, part155
Installation of high mast light near patulia shib mondir, bidhanpally, sansad xxii patulia gp, part155
Read moreConstructio n of concrete road from the karkhana of bapan to the house of asadul sansad xii
Constructio n of concrete road from the karkhana of bapan to the house of asadul sansad xii
Read moreConstructio n of tube well near dinesh hazra house sansad ix
Constructio n of tube well near dinesh hazra house
Read moreConstructio n of tube weu near pintu das house sansad vi
Constructio n of tube weu near pintu das house sansad vi
Read moreConstructio n of tally guardwall from mohan naskar pond sansad iv
Constructio n of tally guardwall from mohan naskar pond sansad iv
Read moreConstructio n of cc drain at sansad iv under gp area
Constructio n of cc drain at sansad iv under gp area
Read moreof your Industry type