Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Cc Road From Dk Kanpur Biplab Hazra Bari To Monsha Mondir
|
| Description |
Cons Of Cc Road From Dk Kanpur Biplab Hazra Bari To Monsha Mondir
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_885194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
218/e-NIT/Kan-GP/25-26 SL No-2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dk Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1996541 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of cc road from dk-kanpur durga mondir chatal to sudip mallick bari
Cons of cc road from dk-kanpur durga mondir chatal to sudip mallick bari
Read moreCons of cc road from dk-kanpur sunil roy bari to nabasangha via sing bari inc talipilling
Cons of cc road from dk-kanpur sunil roy bari to nabasangha via sing bari inc talipilling
Read moreCons of cc road from dk kanpur astam pramanick house to boral bari via sunil roy house
Cons of cc road from dk kanpur astam pramanick house to boral bari via sunil roy house
Read moreCons of cc road from sarathi hazra house towards haru hazra house at ballavpur
Cons of cc road from sarathi hazra house towards haru hazra house at ballavpur
Read moreCc road from tapas das bari towards ram hazra at putundi
Cc road from tapas das bari towards ram hazra at putundi
Read moreImprovement of cc road from dhiren ghosh bari to bel tala via santi hazra bari
Improvement of cc road from dhiren ghosh bari to bel tala via santi hazra bari
Read moreImprovement of cc road from dhiren ghosh bari to bel tala via santi hazra bari
Improvement of cc road from dhiren ghosh bari to bel tala via santi hazra bari at aligram
Read moreCons of cc road from manikura bargakhatiya para goutam santra bari to ajit sarkar bari
Cons of cc road from manikura bargakhatiya para goutam santra bari to ajit sarkar bari
Read moreCons of cc road from manik hazra house to mira hazra house at vill burwan. app no.58/2023-24
Cons of cc road from manik hazra house to mira hazra house at vill burwan. app no.58/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc rd gazipur malik bari to satik bari sanasd xi
Cons of cc rd gazipur malik bari to satik bari sanasd xi
Read moreof your Industry type