Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drinking Water With Submersible Beside The Monsha Mondir Khal Par At Sansad No Xxii 25(creation Of A New Source Of Drinking Water)109245165 (2025 2026)
|
| Description |
Drinking Water With Submersible Beside The Monsha Mondir Khal Par At Sansad No Xxii 25(creation Of A New Source Of Drinking Water) 109245165 (2025 2026)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_859112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-DSGP/333/15th FC (T)/2025-2026, Dated-02/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAKSHIN DANKRAIL GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1926474 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of a new source of drinking water at khal bishnupur
Creation of a new source of drinking water at khal bishnupur
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water beside the riverside at chacksrikrishana
Creation of new source of drinking water beside the riverside at chacksrikrishana
Read moreWater supply at ghoraghat mondal para sansad xxii 24 (creation of a new source of drinking water) (97796952)
Water supply at ghoraghat mondal para sansad xxii 24 (creation of a new source of drinking water) (97796952)
Read moreConstructio n of soling road from the monsha mondir to the house of krityania sansad xxii 24 (97835729)
Constructio n of soling road from the monsha mondir to the house of krityania sansad xxii 24 (97835729)
Read moreCreation of drinking water source at changay
Creation of drinking water source at changay within lingseykha gram panchayat
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water
Creation of new source of drinking water under surjapur i gp election emergency 67507468
Read moreCreation of drinking water source at deorali
Creation of drinking water source at deorali within lingseykha gram panchayat
Read moreCreation of drinking water source at chuba
Creation of drinking water source at chuba within lingsekha gp under xv fc 2023-24
Read moreCreation of drinking water source at malingay
Creation of drinking water source at malingay within lingsay gram panchayat pedong dev block under xv fc 2023-2024
Read moreCreation of drinking water source at leebong
Creation of drinking water source at leebong within lingsekha gp
Read moreof your Industry type