Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Drinking Water With Submersible Beside The Mosjid Line At Sansad No Iii (Creation Of A New Source Of Drinking Water),(109121831 (2025 2026)
Description
Drinking Water With Submersible Beside The Mosjid Line At Sansad No Iii (Creation Of A New Source Of Drinking Water), (109121831 (2025 2026)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_859092_1
Reference
Number
eNIT-DSGP/331/15th FC (T)/2025-2026, Dated-02/06/2025
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 5600
Tender Value -
Place DAKSHIN DANKRAIL GRAM PANCHAYAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1926393

Start Date June 05, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 13/06/2025

Expired 450 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.