Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructio N Of Concrete Road With Pilling From The House Of Kamal Sk To The House Of Aktar Sk Sansad X.
|
| Description |
Constructio N Of Concrete Road With Pilling From The House Of Kamal Sk To The House Of Aktar Sk Sansad X.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_813940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- DSGP/253/15thFC(UT)/24-25, Dt- 10/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAKSHIN DANKRAIL GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809813 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstructio n of soling with concrete road from the house of saiful sk to the house of hasijul sansad xx
Constructio n of soling with concrete road from the house of saiful sk to the house of hasijul sansad xx
Read moreConstructio n of soling with concrete road from the house of gaffar sk to the house of rahaman molla sansad xv
Constructio n of soling with concrete road from the house of gaffar sk to the house of rahaman molla sansad xv
Read moreConstructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of halim sk to the house of mofel sk sansad xii (97788367)
Constructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of halim sk to the house of mofel sk sansad xii (97788367)
Read moreConstructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of tajuddin sk to the house of mostakin sk sansad v (97783460)
Constructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of tajuddin sk to the house of mostakin sk sansad v (97783460)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of rajkumar to the house of kamal dewan with pilling at sansad vii
Construction of concrete road from the house of rajkumar to the house of kamal dewan with pilling at sansad vii
Read moreConstructio n of road side pilling from koborstan toward the moshiyar sardar house at belgoria sansad no - ix
Constructio n of road side pilling from koborstan toward the moshiyar sardar house at belgoria sansad no - ix
Read moreU constructio n of cc road with tally pilling from majibar house to sabanu house sansad xvi
U constructio n of cc road with tally pilling from majibar house to sabanu house sansad xvi
Read moreConstructio n of concrete road from the karkhana of bapan to the house of asadul sansad xii
Constructio n of concrete road from the karkhana of bapan to the house of asadul sansad xii
Read moreConstructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of bakkar sk to khal par sansad xiv (97790085)
Constructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of bakkar sk to khal par sansad xiv (97790085)
Read moreof your Industry type