Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructio N Of Pukka Drain With Slab From The House Of Halim Sk To The House Of Mofel Sk Sansad Xii (97788367)
|
| Description |
Constructio N Of Pukka Drain With Slab From The House Of Halim Sk To The House Of Mofel Sk Sansad Xii (97788367)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_814661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/DSGP/264/15th FC(T)/2024-25, Dt- 10/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAKSHIN DANKRAIL GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1811397 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of tajuddin sk to the house of mostakin sk sansad v (97783460)
Constructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of tajuddin sk to the house of mostakin sk sansad v (97783460)
Read moreConstructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of bakkar sk to khal par sansad xiv (97790085)
Constructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of bakkar sk to khal par sansad xiv (97790085)
Read moreConstructio n of pucca drain with cover slab from tena sk house to halim sk house at kalikapur village id 89367525
Constructio n of pucca drain with cover slab from tena sk house to halim sk house at kalikapur village id 89367525
Read moreConstruction of pukka drain with slab from the house of laltu sk to the khal
Construction of pukka drain with slab from the house of laltu sk to the khal, sansad xix, mouza- osmanpur, j.l. no.- 18, under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat, (activity code 97793062), 15th fc (tied) fund
Read moreConstruction of pukka drain with slab from the house of mantu sk to the house of mujibar
Construction of pukka drain with slab from the house of mantu sk to the house of mujibar
Read moreConstruction of pukka drain with slab from the house of nur islam to the house of taijul sk
Construction of pukka drain with slab from the house of nur islam to the house of taijul sk
Read moreConstruction of pukka drain with slab from the house of sirajul sk to khal dhar
Construction of pukka drain with slab from the house of sirajul sk to khal dhar
Read moreConstruction of pukka drain with cover slab from the house of azim sk. to the land of nasim laskar
Construction of pukka drain with cover slab from the house of azim sk. to the land of nasim laskar, sansad no- xx, mouza- osmanpur , j.l no- 18, under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat. 5th sfc, 2023-24.
Read moreConstructi on of pukka drain with slab from the house of raja sk to the house of touhid sk at sansad no x, (109138721 )(2025-2026)
Constructi on of pukka drain with slab from the house of raja sk to the house of touhid sk at sansad no x, (109138721 )(2025-2026)
Read moreConstructi on of pukka drain with slab from the house of jigria sk to the house of nurel sk at sansad no xxi 23,(109141719) (2025-2026)
Constructi on of pukka drain with slab from the house of jigria sk to the house of nurel sk at sansad no xxi 23, (109141719) (2025-2026)
Read moreof your Industry type