Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Electrical Renovation Works At Quarters Cv 202 203 204 211 212 215 207 218 216 208 209 222 223 224 Ev 009 106 107 007 At Vignanapura Campus
|
| Description |
Providing Electrical Renovation Works At Quarters Cv 202 203 204 211 212 215 207 218 216 208 209 222 223 224 Ev 009 106 107 007 At Vignanapura Campus
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_IISC_767147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IISc/TSC-03/ELE-04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CCMD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting and other allied works of quatres of cv 006 cv 007 cv 009 cv 106 cv 202 cv 203 cv 204 cv 207 cv 208 cv 209 cv211 cv 212 cv 213 cv 215 cv 216 cv 218 cv 219 cv 220 cv 222 cv223 cv 224 at vijananapura quatres iisc
Painting and other allied works of quatres of cv 006 cv 007 cv 009 cv 106 cv 202 cv 203 cv 204 cv 207 cv 208 cv 209 cv211 cv 212 cv 213 cv 215 cv 216 cv 218 cv 219 cv 220 cv 222 cv223 cv 224 at vijananapura quatres iisc
Read moreRoad signage work on catk road (sh-39) of km-209, 210, 211, 212, 215, 218, 221, 224 to 227, 233 to 235, 240, 241, 244, 248, 264 and 265in agra district
Road signage work on catk road (sh-39) of km-209, 210, 211, 212, 215, 218, 221, 224 to 227, 233 to 235, 240, 241, 244, 248, 264 and 265in agra district
Read moreRoad signage work on catk road (sh-39) of km-209, 210, 211, 212, 215, 218, 221, 224 to 227, 233 to 235, 240, 241, 244, 248, 264 and 265in agra district
Road signage work on catk road (sh-39) of km-209, 210, 211, 212, 215, 218, 221, 224 to 227, 233 to 235, 240, 241, 244, 248, 264 and 265 in agra district
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-222/443 222/444 223/445 223/446 224/447 224/448, 225/449 225/450 228/456 230/459 -13 nos qtrs..at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area. ..
Repairing of nhs q.no-222/443 222/444 223/445 223/446 224/447 224/448, 225/449 225/450 228/456 230/459 -13 nos qtrs..at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreImprovements to barur to takali road s.h.211 km. 216/300 to 218/600. tal- south solapur. dist solapurimprovements to barur to takali road s.h.211 km. 216/300 to 218/600. tal- south solapur. dist solapur
Improvements to barur to takali road s.h.211 km. 216/300 to 218/600. tal- south solapur. dist solapur
Read moreRepairing of nhs block no.23 qtr no.221, 222, 223, 224, 227, 228 (06 units) at shanti colony unde khoodia colliery.
Repairing of nhs block no.23 qtr no.221, 222, 223, 224, 227, 228 (06 units) at shanti colony unde khoodia colliery.
Read moreX3 nk 30kva 221 cr bearing,x3 nk 30kva 222 connecting rod,x3 nk 30kva 223 element,x3 nk 30kva 224 g
Read more
X3 nk 30kva 221 cr bearing,x3 nk 30kva 222 connecting rod,x3 nk 30kva 223 element,x3 nk 30kva 224 g
Read more
of your Industry type