Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wired Microphone,Wired Microphone
Description
Organisation Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh |
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6003359
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 28, 2025 00:51
End Date
Expired 10/03/2025

Expired 540 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

S A TRADERS AND SUPPLIER

Contract Value

34692

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Rakesh Mohan Shrivastava
Department: Public Health And Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation: Health Department,madhya Pradesh

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MCOP SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Fingertip Model : Microphone 10-03-2025 03:38:30 MII Qualified
2 S A TRADERS AND SUPPLIER Make : Fingertip Model : Microphone 10-03-2025 03:06:28 MII Qualified
3 SIDDHEBHYAH ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Fingertip Model : Microphone 10-03-2025 13:54:12 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S A TRADERS AND SUPPLIER(MII) Item Categories : Wired Microphone,Wired Microphone 34692.00 L1
2 MCOP SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : Wired Microphone,Wired Microphone 44500.00 L2
3 SIDDHEBHYAH ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : Wired Microphone,Wired Microphone 70000.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Fingertip Form Factor Desktop Microphone Minimum Frequency Response (Hz) 50Hz - 15Khz Fingertip Microphone 5 ₹ 17936.000
ETERRY Form Factor Headset Microphones Minimum Frequency Response (Hz) 50Hz - 15Khz ETERRY HEAD PHONE WITH MIC 5 ₹ 16756.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise