Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contact Arm In Pairs (01 No.Rh & 01 No.Lh) For Earthing Switch (Hom) As Per Drg. No. Elw/Bsl/3/ F97.029 Alt 1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106583817 |
|
Reference Number |
27242309A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106583817/viewNitPdf_4839781.pdf |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contact arm in pairs (01 no.rh & 01 no.lh) for earthing switch (hom) as per drg. no. elw/bsl/3/ f97.029 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing shunt for hom as per drg. no. elw/bsl/3/wag-4/12.110 alt-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of [set of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of 04 items 18 nos. as per drg. no. (1) elw/bsl/3/f97.039. (2) elw/bsl/4/f97.033. as per annexure attached. (item is reserved for clw approved source only).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of [set of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of 04 items 18 nos. as per drg. no. (1) elw/bsl/3/f97.039. (2) elw/bsl/4/f97.033. as per annexure attached. (item is reserved for clw approved source only).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of [set of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of 04 items 18 nos. as per drg. no. (1) elw/bsl/3/f97.039. (2) elw/bsl/4/f97.033. as per annexure attached. (item is reserved for clw approved source only).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of [set of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of 04 items 18 nos. as per drg. no. (1) elw/bsl/3/f97.039. (2) elw/bsl/4/f97.033. as per annexure attached. (item is reserved for clw approved source only).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of [set of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of 04 items 18 nos. as per drg. no. (1) elw/bsl/3/f97.039. (2) elw/bsl/4/f97.033. as per annexure attached. (item is reserved for clw approved source only).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of rubber component kit for r-6 relay valve , comprising of 06 items 06 nos.as per sketch no bsl/elw/sk no 9034 sr. description drg, no. qty/loco 1. o ring elw/bsl/3/b-25.001ref-4 01 no. 2. o ring elw/bsl/3/b-25.001 ref-5 01 no. 3.rubber face elw/bsl/3/b-25.001 ref 8 01 no. 4.sealing ring bsl/elw/4/b25.002 01 no. 5.exhaust check valve bsl/elw/4/b-25.003 01 no. 6. o ring bsl/elw/4/b-25.004 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of rubber component kit for r-6 relay valve , comprising of 06 items 06 nos.as per sketch no bsl/elw/sk no 9034 sr. description drg, no. qty/loco 1. o ring elw/bsl/3/b-25.001ref-4 01 no. 2. o ring elw/bsl/3/b-25.001 ref-5 01 no. 3.rubber face elw/bsl/3/b-25.001 ref 8 01 no. 4.sealing ring bsl/elw/4/b25.002 01 no. 5.exhaust check valve bsl/elw/4/b-25.003 01 no. 6. o ring bsl/elw/4/b-25.004 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of rubber component kit for r-6 relay valve , comprising of 06 items 06 nos.as per sketch no bsl/elw/sk no 9034 sr. description drg, no. qty/loco 1. o ring elw/bsl/3/b-25.001ref-4 01 no. 2. o ring elw/bsl/3/b-25.001 ref-5 01 no. 3.rubber face elw/bsl/3/b-25.001 ref 8 01 no. 4.sealing ring bsl/elw/4/b25.002 01 no. 5.exhaust check valve bsl/elw/4/b-25.003 01 no. 6. o ring bsl/elw/4/b-25.004 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type