Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earthing Shunt For Arno To Drg. No. Elw/Bsl/3/Wag 4/24.064 Alt 1
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106472092 |
|
Reference Number |
14245283 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106472092/viewNitPdf_4713522.pdf |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 22:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Earthing shunt for hom as per drg. no. elw/bsl/3/wag-4/12.110 alt-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible shunt for hood to body to drg. no. elw/bsl/wam-4/4/74.009, alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing plate for bogie to drg. no. elw [earthing plate for bogie to drg. no. elw/bsl/4/f-64.001, alt.-1 ref. 1 and 2.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBottom cover for arno converter to drg. no. elw/ bsl/wam-4/2/124-290.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBottom cover for arno converter to drg. no. elw/ bsl/wam-4/2/124-290.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing brush for tao tm to elw drg no.elw/bsl/4/wam4/f88.153.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTop cover for ac ii type arno converter to drg. no. elw/bsl/wam-4/2/124.291.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking plate and lock nut for mvmt as per elw/ bsl drg. no. elw/bsl/3/f-94.075 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking plate and lock nut for mvmt as per elw/ bsl drg. no. elw/bsl/3/f-94.075 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for fitting tm bellow to drg. no. elw/bsl/3/wam-4/f88.148, alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type