Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Je Store And Labour Shelter At Ward No.227/41 E Chauhan Bangar Shah (N) Zone
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Je Store And Labour Shelter At Ward No.227/41 E Chauhan Bangar Shah (N) Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_159450_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M)-IV-SHN/2023-24/04-03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MCD Zonal Building, Shahdara North Zone, Top floo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Supply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials in municipal store ward no-227 chauhan bangar shah n zone
Supply of building materials in municipal store ward no-227 chauhan bangar shah n zone
Read moreSupply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Supply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Read moreImp/dev of je store
Imp./dev. of je store by pdg. tiles, white wash and other miscellaneous work in ward no. 20/clz.
Read moreImp/dev of je store
Imp./dev.of je store by pdg. tiles, white wash and other miscellaneous work in ward no. 19/clz.
Read moreImp./dev. of je store and labour shelter at ward no.43e/226 gautampuri shah(n) zone
Imp./dev. of je store and labour shelter at ward no.43e/226 gautampuri shah(n) zone
Read moreSupply of m.s cross different size at mpl. store chauhan bangar in ward no. 227 shah (n) zone
Supply of m.s cross different size at mpl. store chauhan bangar in ward no. 227 shah (n) zone
Read moreImp dev of drainage system and road in chuahan bangar (1) gali no 16 chauhan bangar mahak communication to a1353 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee(m iv) snz ac 65
Imp dev of drainage system and road in chuahan bangar (1) gali no 16 chauhan bangar mahak communication to a1353 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee(m iv) snz ac 65
Read moreImp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 11/2 chauhan bangar from malik food shop to c 225 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee (m iv) snz ac 65
Imp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 11/2 chauhan bangar from malik food shop to c 225 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee (m iv) snz ac 65
Read moreof your Industry type