Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Je Store And Labour Shelter At Ward No.43 E/226 Gautampuri Shah(n) Zone
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Je Store And Labour Shelter At Ward No.43 E/226 Gautampuri Shah(n) Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_159449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M)-IV-SHN/2023-24/04-02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MCD Zonal Building, Shahdara North Zone, Top floo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone
Supply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone
Read moreImp./dev. of je store and labour shelter at ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone
Imp./dev. of je store and labour shelter at ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone.
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone.
Read moreImp/dev of pump house in premises of mcd usamnpur flats in ward no-226 gautampuri shah (n) zone
Imp/dev of pump house in premises of mcd usamnpur flats in ward no-226 gautampuri shah (n) zone
Read moreImp/dev of je store
Imp./dev. of je store by pdg. tiles, white wash and other miscellaneous work in ward no. 20/clz.
Read moreImp/dev of je store
Imp./dev.of je store by pdg. tiles, white wash and other miscellaneous work in ward no. 19/clz.
Read moreSupply of m.s. cross at municipal store ward no.226 gautampuri shah(n) zone
Supply of m.s. cross at municipal store ward no.226 gautampuri shah(n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials in municipal store ward no-226 gautampuri shah n zone
Supply of building materials in municipal store ward no-226 gautampuri shah n zone
Read moreSupply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone.
Supply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply of building materials for day to day maintenance at mpl store in ward no-226 gautampuri shah n. zone
Supply of building materials for day to day maintenance at mpl store in ward no-226 gautampuri shah n. zone
Read moreof your Industry type