Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp/Dev Of Pump House In Premises Of Mcd Usamnpur Flats In Ward No 226 Gautampuri Shah (N) Zone
|
| Description |
Imp/Dev Of Pump House In Premises Of Mcd Usamnpur Flats In Ward No 226 Gautampuri Shah (N) Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_208180_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/3963/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 48050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, GAUTAM PURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=227727 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. of je store and labour shelter at ward no.43e/226 gautampuri shah(n) zone
Imp./dev. of je store and labour shelter at ward no.43e/226 gautampuri shah(n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials in municipal store ward no-226 gautampuri shah n zone
Supply of building materials in municipal store ward no-226 gautampuri shah n zone
Read moreSupply of m.s. cross at municipal store ward no.226 gautampuri shah(n) zone
Supply of m.s. cross at municipal store ward no.226 gautampuri shah(n) zone
Read moreSupply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone
Supply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone
Read moreImp./dev. of drainages system and road in gautampuri (1) gali no. 16, second from brahmpuri public school to h.no. 60 subhas kumar and its 02 nos link in ward no. 226 gautampuri ee (m-iv)shah.(n) zone ac-65.
Imp./dev. of drainages system and road in gautampuri (1) gali no. 16, second from brahmpuri public school to h.no. 60 subhas kumar and its 02 nos link in ward no. 226 gautampuri ee (m-iv)shah.(n) zone ac-65.
Read moreConstruction of rcc culverts at gokalpur drain at various location in ward no.226 gautampuri shah(n) zone
Construction of rcc culverts at gokalpur drain at various location in ward no.226 gautampuri shah(n) zone
Read moreSupply and fixing of rcc benches at different location in ward no.226 gautampuri nadia park, bhagat singh park, mahila park and usmanpur flats premises ward no.226 gautampuri shah.n.zone
Supply and fixing of rcc benches at different location in ward no.226 gautampuri nadia park, bhagat singh park, mahila park and usmanpur flats premises ward no.226 gautampuri shah.n.zone
Read moreImp. dev. of footpath under jurisdiction of park in ward no.226 gautampuri 1)mahila park, 2)bhagat singh park, 3)nadia park by pdg. rmc in ward no.226 gautampuri sh.n.zone
Imp. dev. of footpath under jurisdiction of park in ward no.226 gautampuri 1)mahila park, 2)bhagat singh park, 3)nadia park by pdg. rmc in ward no.226 gautampuri sh.n.zone
Read moreImp./dev. of homeopathic dispensary in dda flats, mansarovar park, near pump house in ward no.222/37e shah(n)zone
Imp./dev. of homeopathic dispensary in dda flats, mansarovar park, near pump house in ward no.222/37e shah(n)zone
Read moreof your Industry type