Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Building Materials At Mpl Store For Day To Day Maintenance In Ward No.227/41 E Chauhan Bangar Shah (N) Zone
Description
Supply Of Building Materials At Mpl Store For Day To Day Maintenance In Ward No.227/41 E Chauhan Bangar Shah (N) Zone
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_MCD_160599_1
Reference
Number
E.E.(M)-IV-SHN/2023-24/05-04
Tender Fee 590
EMD 3600
Tender Value -
Place MCD Zonal Building, Shahdara North Zone, Top floo
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date July 11, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 18/07/2023

Expired 1146 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.