Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of M.S.Crossing For Drains At Mpl. Store In Ward No.227/41 E Chauhan Bangar Shah (N) Zone.
|
| Description |
Supply Of M.S.Crossing For Drains At Mpl. Store In Ward No.227/41 E Chauhan Bangar Shah (N) Zone.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_160601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M)-IV-SHN/2023-24/05-06 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MCD Zonal Building, Shahdara North Zone, Top floo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone
Read moreImp./dev. of je store and labour shelter at ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone
Imp./dev. of je store and labour shelter at ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of m.s cross different size at mpl. store chauhan bangar in ward no. 227 shah (n) zone
Supply of m.s cross different size at mpl. store chauhan bangar in ward no. 227 shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 227 chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 227 chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply of building materials in municipal store ward no-227 chauhan bangar shah n zone
Supply of building materials in municipal store ward no-227 chauhan bangar shah n zone
Read moreSupply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone
Supply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Supply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet block (ptb) at brahampuri culvert chauhan bangar in ward no.227 chauhan bangar seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone.
Construction of public toilet block (ptb) at brahampuri culvert chauhan bangar in ward no.227 chauhan bangar seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of links in chauhan bangar jafrabad from gali no-6 to 7 chauhan bangar and gali no-51 jafrabad in ward no-227 chauhan bangar shah(n) zone
Improvement development of links in chauhan bangar jafrabad from gali no-6 to 7 chauhan bangar and gali no-51 jafrabad in ward no-227 chauhan bangar shah(n) zone
Read morePatches repair of various locations in chauhan bangar streets and lane in jafrabad and chauhan bangar in ward no. 227 by pdg rmc shah (n) zone.
Patches repair of various locations in chauhan bangar streets and lane in jafrabad and chauhan bangar in ward no. 227 by pdg rmc shah (n) zone.
Read moreof your Industry type