Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Karadikunnu Road Re Tarring Proj No 81 In Tarur Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Karadikunnu Road Re Tarring Proj No 81 In Tarur Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794093_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AEE/ABP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alathur Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1311969 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Alathur block panchayath-annual plan-2025-26-tarur gramakulam happiness park-proj no 74 in tarur grama panchayath
Alathur block panchayath-annual plan-2025-26-tarur gramakulam happiness park-proj no 74 in tarur grama panchayath
Read moreRetender - alathur block panchayath-annual plan-2025-26-construction of toilet for gas crematorium, tarur-proj no 98 in tarur grama panchayath
Retender - alathur block panchayath-annual plan-2025-26-construction of toilet for gas crematorium, tarur-proj no 98 in tarur grama panchayath
Read moreAlathur block panchayath-annual plan-2025-26-renovation of kulakkad gramam road-proj no. 80 in tarur grama panchayath
Alathur block panchayath-annual plan-2025-26-renovation of kulakkad gramam road-proj no. 80 in tarur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-thannikandam theatrepadyroad re-tarring in vazhathope grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-thannikandam theatrepadyroad re-tarring in vazhathope grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkekkara ottakkalikkal road re tarring ward 12 chalissery grama panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re tarring
Annual plan-thekkekkara&#x0d ottakkalikkal road re tarring&#x0d ward 12 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-alathur block panchayath annual plan-2025-26-check dam parakunnam gramam road tarring-proj no 86 in alathur grama panchayath
Annual plan-alathur block panchayath annual plan-2025-26-check dam parakunnam gramam road tarring-proj no 86 in alathur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road&#x0d re tarring in ward no 11&#x0d chalissery grama panchayath&#x0d pravasi road re tarring in ward&#x0d no 11 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAlathur block panchayath-annual plan-2025-26-tarur gramakulam renovation(completion)-proj no 76
Alathur block panchayath-annual plan-2025-26-tarur gramakulam renovation(completion)-proj no 76
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-2025 vaniyamkulam grama panchayath pro130/25 mannanur velliyad road re tarring ward 13
Annual plan 2024-2025 vaniyamkulam grama panchayath pro130/25 mannanur velliyad road re tarring ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan nenmara block modankode road tarring in elavanchery grama panchayath
Annual plan nenmara block modankode road tarring in elavanchery grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type