Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Vaniyamkulam Grama Panchayath Pro130/25 Mannanur Velliyad Road Re Tarring Ward 13
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Vaniyamkulam Grama Panchayath Pro130/25 Mannanur Velliyad Road Re Tarring Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709444_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T2-2/2024-2025/AE/LID EWW/VNKM/ |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Vaniyamkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1113384 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-109/24-25padijaremukk pooraghosha kammitti road re tarring and re concreeting in ward no 13 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-109/24-25padijaremukk&#x0d pooraghosha kammitti road re&#x0d tarring and re concreeting in&#x0d ward no 13 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-thannikandam theatrepadyroad re-tarring in vazhathope grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-thannikandam theatrepadyroad re-tarring in vazhathope grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkekkara ottakkalikkal road re tarring ward 12 chalissery grama panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re tarring
Annual plan-thekkekkara&#x0d ottakkalikkal road re tarring&#x0d ward 12 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road&#x0d re tarring in ward no 11&#x0d chalissery grama panchayath&#x0d pravasi road re tarring in ward&#x0d no 11 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath
Read more-annual plan-2025-26-karadikunnu road re-tarring-proj no 81 in tarur grama panchayath
Annual plan-2025-26-karadikunnu road re-tarring-proj no 81 in tarur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi grama panchayath - project no.415 - chendakkuni pbm canal road re tarring - ward no.13 - rs.4,00,000
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi grama panchayath - project no.415 - chendakkuni pbm canal road re tarring - ward no.13 - rs.4,00,000
Read moreAnnual plan nenmara block modankode road tarring in elavanchery grama panchayath
Annual plan nenmara block modankode road tarring in elavanchery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.277/2023-24 kacheripparambu vettukalam road tarring (re tarring)-277/24 -general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.277/2023-24 kacheripparambu vettukalam road tarring (re tarring)-277/24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road&#x0d re tarring in ward no 11&#x0d chalissery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 polikkode andoor melkulangara road re tarring and irrish in ummannoor grama panchayath under vettikkavala block panchayath
Annual plan 2023-24 polikkode andoor melkulangara road re tarring and irrish in ummannoor gramapanchyath under vetikkavala block panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type