Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Of Contamination By Replacement Of Old/Damaged Water Line In Left Out Portion In Nirman Mohalla, Rajbeer/Richpal Colony In Kondli Ward In Kondli Constituency Under Ee(m) 56
|
| Description |
Removal Of Contamination By Replacement Of Old/Damaged Water Line In Left Out Portion In Nirman Mohalla, Rajbeer/Richpal Colony In Kondli Ward In Kondli Constituency Under Ee(m) 56
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_DJB_247350_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.15 (2023-24) T-1/M-1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 28100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER T-1/M-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of contamination by replacement of old /damaged water line in left out portion of e and f block in old kondli in kondli constituency under ee (m)-56
Removal of contamination by replacement of old /damaged water line in left out portion of e and f block in old kondli in kondli constituency under ee (m)-56
Read moreProviding sewer connection in ghadoli and kondli ward in ac-56 kondli constituency under ee m-56
Providing sewer connection in ghadoli and kondli ward in ac-56 kondli constituency under ee m-56
Read moreRenovation of kondli gaon chauapl in kondli assembly constituency.(ac-56). (balance work).
Renovation of kondli gaon chauapl in kondli assembly constituency.(ac-56). (balance work).
Read moreRemoval of contamination by laying 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 13-block kalyanpuri in rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by laying 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 13-block kalyanpuri in rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Read moreRemoval of contamination by laying of 160 mm dia hdpe water line in rsc khichripur in 5-block in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by laying of 160 mm dia hdpe water line in rsc khichripur in 5-block in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Read moreRemoval of contamination by replacement of damaged water line in 3/215 lane of 3-block khichripur rsc in ac-56 under ee (m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by replacement of damaged water line in 3/215 lane of 3-block khichripur rsc in ac-56 under ee (m)-56 kondli
Read moreRemoval of contamination by laying 200/160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 20-block kalyanpuri rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by laying 200/160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 20-block kalyanpuri rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Read moreRemoval of contamination by laying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 16-block kalyanpuri in resettlement colony ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by laying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 16-block kalyanpuri in resettlement colony ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Read moreRenovation of jatav choupal at gharoli village kondli constituency ac-56
Renovation of jatav choupal at gharoli village kondli constituency ac-56
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of pipal chowk chaupal in dallupura, kondli assembly constituency ac-56,delhi. sub work electrification of pipal chowk chaupal dallupura under kondli assembly constituency ac-56, delhi.
Demolishing and reconstruction of pipal chowk chaupal in dallupura, kondli assembly constituency ac-56,delhi. sub work electrification of pipal chowk chaupal dallupura under kondli assembly constituency ac-56, delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type