Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Of Contamination By Laying Of 160/110 Mm Dia Hdpe Water Line In 16 Block Kalyanpuri In Resettlement Colony Ac 56 Under Ee(m) 56 Kondli
|
| Description |
Removal Of Contamination By Laying Of 160/110 Mm Dia Hdpe Water Line In 16 Block Kalyanpuri In Resettlement Colony Ac 56 Under Ee(m) 56 Kondli
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_DJB_247350_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.15 (2023-24) T-1/M-1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER T-1/M-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of contamination by laying 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 13-block kalyanpuri in rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by laying 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 13-block kalyanpuri in rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Read moreRemoval of contamination by laying 200/160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 20-block kalyanpuri rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by laying 200/160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 20-block kalyanpuri rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Read moreRemoval of contamination by laying of 160 mm dia hdpe water line in rsc khichripur in 5-block in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by laying of 160 mm dia hdpe water line in rsc khichripur in 5-block in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Read moreProviding and laying 110/160 mm hdpe water line in shiv mandir gali kondli, b-block near talab wali gali kondli and b-block gd colony in kondli ward in kondli constituency under ee(m)-56
Providing and laying 110/160 mm hdpe water line in shiv mandir gali kondli, b-block near talab wali gali kondli and b-block gd colony in kondli ward in kondli constituency under ee(m)-56
Read moreRaising and repairing of manholes in 11-21 block kalyanpuri in ac-56 kondli
Raising and repairing of manholes in 11-21 block kalyanpuri in ac-56 kondli
Read moreReplacement of damaged water lines at various blocks in kalyanpuri ward (195) in ac-56 under ee (m)-56 (ac-56 , kondli)
Replacement of damaged water lines at various blocks in kalyanpuri ward (195) in ac-56 under ee (m)-56 (ac-56 , kondli)
Read moreProviding and laying 110/160 mm dia hdpe water line near shyamlal chowk in bhraman basti in ghadoli village in kondli constituency under ee(m)-56
Providing and laying 110/160 mm dia hdpe water line near shyamlal chowk in bhraman basti in ghadoli village in kondli constituency under ee(m)-56
Read moreRepairs of depilated sewer works burried manhole in resettlement colony (new kondli) in ac-56 under ee m-56
Repairs of depilated sewer works burried manhole in resettlement colony (new kondli) in ac-56 under ee m-56
Read moreAugmentation of water supply by laying 110 mm dia hdpe water line in 18 block jjc kalyanpuri in ac-56 under ee(m)-56
Augmentation of water supply by laying 110 mm dia hdpe water line in 18 block jjc kalyanpuri in ac-56 under ee(m)-56
Read moreRemoval of contamination by replacement of damaged water line in 3/215 lane of 3-block khichripur rsc in ac-56 under ee (m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by replacement of damaged water line in 3/215 lane of 3-block khichripur rsc in ac-56 under ee (m)-56 kondli
Read moreof your Industry type