Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of Water Supply By Laying 110 Mm Dia Hdpe Water Line In 18 Block Jjc Kalyanpuri In Ac 56 Under Ee(m) 56
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of Water Supply By Laying 110 Mm Dia Hdpe Water Line In 18 Block Jjc Kalyanpuri In Ac 56 Under Ee(m) 56
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_DJB_247146_15 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.12 (2023-24) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex. Engineer (T-1) M-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreAugmentation of water supply by laying 110 mm dia hdpe water line in 17/21 block jjc kalyanpuri in ac-56 under ee(m)-56
Augmentation of water supply by laying 110 mm dia hdpe water line in 17/21 block jjc kalyanpuri in ac-56 under ee(m)-56
Read moreBoring and installation of tube well at 17/21 jjc kalyanpuri near lal bahadur shastri hospital to augmentation of water supply in rsc kalyanpuri in ac-56 under ee(m)-56
Boring and installation of tube well at 17/21 jjc kalyanpuri near lal bahadur shastri hospital to augmentation of water supply in rsc kalyanpuri in ac-56 under ee(m)-56
Read moreRemoval of contamination by laying 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 13-block kalyanpuri in rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by laying 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 13-block kalyanpuri in rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Read moreRemoval of contamination by laying 200/160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 20-block kalyanpuri rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by laying 200/160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 20-block kalyanpuri rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Read moreRemoval of contamination by laying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 16-block kalyanpuri in resettlement colony ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by laying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 16-block kalyanpuri in resettlement colony ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Read moreJsc (repair at blk- 18, kalyanpuri ac-56)
Repair of broken sewerline, open drains, waterline with allied works in 73 seater jsc (code 56cj1204) at jj basti, block-18, kalyanpuri, ac-56.
Read moreLaying of 110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe drinking water supply network from venkatesh chary(h) to siddartha school dammaiguda municipality under dammaiguda section. sub division iii nagaram, o and m division xxi
Read moreof your Industry type