Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Removal Of Contamination By Replacement Of Damaged Water Line In 3/215 Lane Of 3 Block Khichripur Rsc In Ac 56 Under Ee (M) 56 Kondli
Description
Removal Of Contamination By Replacement Of Damaged Water Line In 3/215 Lane Of 3 Block Khichripur Rsc In Ac 56 Under Ee (M) 56 Kondli
Organisation Government of NCT of Delhi
Tender Id 2023_DJB_247146_13
Reference
Number
NIT NO.12 (2023-24)
Tender Fee 500
EMD 34900
Tender Value -
Place Ex. Engineer (T-1) M-1
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in

Start Date September 05, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 16/09/2023

Expired 1083 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.