Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Of Contamination By Replacement Of Old /Damaged Water Line In Left Out Portion Of E And F Block In Old Kondli In Kondli Constituency Under Ee (M) 56
|
| Description |
Removal Of Contamination By Replacement Of Old /Damaged Water Line In Left Out Portion Of E And F Block In Old Kondli In Kondli Constituency Under Ee (M) 56
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_DJB_246518_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.10 (2023-24) T-1(M)-1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 43600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex. Engineer T-1(M)-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreRemoval of contamination by replacement of old/damaged water line in left out portion in nirman mohalla, rajbeer/richpal colony in kondli ward in kondli constituency under ee(m)-56
Removal of contamination by replacement of old/damaged water line in left out portion in nirman mohalla, rajbeer/richpal colony in kondli ward in kondli constituency under ee(m)-56
Read moreRemoval of contamination by replacement of damaged water line in 3/215 lane of 3-block khichripur rsc in ac-56 under ee (m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by replacement of damaged water line in 3/215 lane of 3-block khichripur rsc in ac-56 under ee (m)-56 kondli
Read moreReplacement of old damaged water connection in a-2 new kondli in ac-56
Replacement of old damaged water connection in a-2 new kondli in ac-56
Read moreProviding sewer connection in ghadoli and kondli ward in ac-56 kondli constituency under ee m-56
Providing sewer connection in ghadoli and kondli ward in ac-56 kondli constituency under ee m-56
Read moreRenovation of kondli gaon chauapl in kondli assembly constituency.(ac-56). (balance work).
Renovation of kondli gaon chauapl in kondli assembly constituency.(ac-56). (balance work).
Read moreRemoval of contamination by repairing of old damaged water line portion in welcome colony in ac-64 under ee(c )-05
Removal of contamination by repairing of old damaged water line portion in welcome colony in ac-64 under ee(c )-05
Read moreRemoval of contamination by laying 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 13-block kalyanpuri in rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by laying 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 13-block kalyanpuri in rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Read moreRemoval of contamination by laying of 160 mm dia hdpe water line in rsc khichripur in 5-block in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by laying of 160 mm dia hdpe water line in rsc khichripur in 5-block in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Read moreof your Industry type